
Hotels near Museum of Psalms
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Museum of Psalms hotels

1. Hotel Beit Shmuel
Hotel Beit ShmuelJerusalem City Centre, 0.9 km from Museum of Psalms
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is S$165
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Mamilla View - Suites & Apt Hotel
Mamilla View - Suites & Apt HotelMamilla, 0.6 km from Museum of Psalms
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is S$230
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Biazi Hotel
Biazi HotelRehavia, 1.1 km from Museum of Psalms
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is S$299
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Ramban 20 Hotel Jerusalem
Ramban 20 Hotel JerusalemRehavia, 1 km from Museum of Psalms
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is S$446
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Levant Hotel
Levant Hotel0.7 km from Museum of Psalms
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is S$245
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Jrose Hotel
Jrose HotelNachlaot, 0.3 km from Museum of Psalms
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is S$128
14 Nov - 15 Nov

7. Bezalel Hotel an Atlas Boutique
Bezalel Hotel an Atlas BoutiqueNachlaot, 0.7 km from Museum of Psalms
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (272 reviews)
The price is S$334
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. The American Colony Hotel – Small Luxury Hotels of the World
The American Colony Hotel – Small Luxury Hotels of the World1.1 km from Museum of Psalms
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (687 reviews)
The price is S$396
5 Nov - 6 Nov

9. Jerusalem Hotel
Jerusalem Hotel0.8 km from Museum of Psalms
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (215 reviews)
The price is S$287
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Hotel Nucha - FATTAL COLORS
Hotel Nucha - FATTAL COLORSMamilla, 0.5 km from Museum of Psalms
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is S$338
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Arthur Hotel - an Atlas Boutique Hotel
Arthur Hotel - an Atlas Boutique HotelDowntown Triangle, 0.2 km from Museum of Psalms
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (348 reviews)
The price is S$319
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. King David Jerusalem
King David JerusalemJerusalem City Centre, 1 km from Museum of Psalms
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (310 reviews)
The price is S$940
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Waldorf Astoria Jerusalem
Waldorf Astoria JerusalemJerusalem City Centre, 0.7 km from Museum of Psalms
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (538 reviews)
The price is S$895
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Herbert Samuel Jerusalem
Herbert Samuel JerusalemMamilla, 0.2 km from Museum of Psalms
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (847 reviews)
The price is S$246
28 Nov - 29 Nov

15. Tzefania Hotel
Tzefania HotelKerem Avraham, 0.8 km from Museum of Psalms
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is S$130
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Mamilla view URBAN - Boutique hotel
Mamilla view URBAN - Boutique hotelMamilla, 0.6 km from Museum of Psalms
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is S$214
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. New Capitol Hotel - Jerusalem
New Capitol Hotel - Jerusalem1 km from Museum of Psalms
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (144 reviews)
The price is S$110
17 Nov - 18 Nov

18. Cassia Hotel Jerusalem
Cassia Hotel JerusalemJerusalem City Centre, 1.2 km from Museum of Psalms
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (201 reviews)
The price is S$326
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. My Jerusalem View
My Jerusalem ViewNachlaot, 0.5 km from Museum of Psalms
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is S$214
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. St. George’s Cathedral Pilgrim Guesthouse – Jerusalem
St. George’s Cathedral Pilgrim Guesthouse – Jerusalem0.9 km from Museum of Psalms
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (228 reviews)
The price is S$158
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Museum of Psalms Hotel Reviews

Waldorf Astoria Jerusalem
10/10 Excellent



































































