
Hotels near Myddelton House Gardens
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Myddelton House Gardens hotels

1. Six Bells Hotels
Six Bells HotelsEnfield Town, 2.4 km from Myddelton House Gardens
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (231 reviews)
The price is S$107
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Ridings at Theobalds Park
Ridings at Theobalds Park2.4 km from Myddelton House Gardens
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (295 reviews)
The price is S$132
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Kathleen House Plus
Kathleen House PlusEnfield Town, 2.4 km from Myddelton House Gardens
7.8 out of 10, Good, (37 reviews)
The price is S$127
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. Premier Inn London Enfield
Premier Inn London EnfieldEnfield Lock, 2.7 km from Myddelton House Gardens
7.4 out of 10, Good, (21 reviews)
The price is S$89
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Dharma Lodge
Dharma LodgeTurkey Street, 1.5 km from Myddelton House Gardens
7.2 out of 10, Good, (58 reviews)
The price is S$150
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Concept Rooms
Concept RoomsEnfield Town, 2.8 km from Myddelton House Gardens
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is S$159
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Cosy 2 Bed Apartment in Enfield
Cosy 2 Bed Apartment in EnfieldEnfield Highway, 2.2 km from Myddelton House Gardens
The price is S$204
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. AMTD Dao by Dorsett Hornsey
AMTD Dao by Dorsett Hornsey11.5 km from Myddelton House Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is S$162
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Bay Tree House B&B
Bay Tree House B&B8.1 km from Myddelton House Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (125 reviews)
The price is S$236
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Brooklyn House
Brooklyn House6.6 km from Myddelton House Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is S$209
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

12. The Royal Forest - A Heartwood Inn
The Royal Forest - A Heartwood Inn6.9 km from Myddelton House Gardens
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (119 reviews)
The price is S$161
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. The Crown Pub & Guesthouse
The Crown Pub & Guesthouse13.9 km from Myddelton House Gardens
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (216 reviews)
The price is S$180
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Southgate Hotel London
Southgate Hotel London6.8 km from Myddelton House Gardens
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,072 reviews)
The price is S$160
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. The Hadley Hotel
The Hadley Hotel8.8 km from Myddelton House Gardens
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (422 reviews)
The price is S$181
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. Aparthotel Adagio London Stratford
Aparthotel Adagio London Stratford14.6 km from Myddelton House Gardens
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (562 reviews)
The price is S$208
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. The Lion & Key Hotel
The Lion & Key Hotel12.7 km from Myddelton House Gardens
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (916 reviews)
The price is S$147
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. The Gantry London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Gantry London, Curio Collection by Hilton14.7 km from Myddelton House Gardens
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,331 reviews)
The price is S$189
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Elmcroft Guest House
Elmcroft Guest House14.1 km from Myddelton House Gardens
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is S$199
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. The Stratford, Autograph Collection
The Stratford, Autograph Collection14.8 km from Myddelton House Gardens
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (965 reviews)
The price is S$287
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Myddelton House Gardens
Top Myddelton House Gardens Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn Express London - Stratford by IHG
8/10 Good







































































