Kingsbridge
Niagara Falls

Visit Kingsbridge
Stay near popular Kingsbridge attractions
Things to do

Niagara USA Guided Tour and Maid of the Mist Cruise

Niagara Falls Tour with Boat + Behind Falls & Niagara on the Lake

Niagara Falls Day Tour from Toronto with Wine Tasting

Niagara Falls American-Side Illumination Walking Tour with Boat Ride

Niagara Falls Day & Night Tour - Cruise & Dinner (Optional)

Taste of Canada: Niagara-on-the-Lake Food Tour
Top hotels in Kingsbridge

Hyatt Regency Niagara Falls Fallsview
"The room described in the ad was not true fully advertised. I spent extra for upgraded falls view room with a bedroom. The concierge advised the room does not come with a bedroom. I advised that is what the ad stated on your website. The concierge wanted us to pay an extra $150 for a room with a ..."
Reviewed on 30 Aug, 2026

Hilton Niagara Falls/Fallsview Hotel & Suites

Sheraton Fallsview Hotel
"Great location, very nice hotel. It would have been great to have had a coffee station available versus always having to use Starbucks."
Reviewed on 30 Aug, 2026

Oakes Hotel Overlooking the Falls
"From checkin until check out everything was seamless. Room was clean. Staff was very friendly."
Reviewed on 30 Aug, 2026

Vittoria Hotel and Suites

Niagara Falls Marriott on the Falls
"Good experience"
Reviewed on 30 Aug, 2026
Where to stay in Kingsbridge

Fallsview
Are you interested in enchanting waterfalls, first-class casinos and eye-catching views? A visit to Fallsview might be the perfect thing. You can also explore top sights like Fallsview Casino and Skylon Tower.

Clifton Hill
While visiting Clifton Hill, you might make a stop by sights like Clifton Hill and Fallsview Indoor Waterpark.

Queen Victoria
If you're spending some time in Queen Victoria, Clifton Hill and Niagara Takes Flight are top sights worth seeing.

Fallsview South
While visiting Fallsview South, you might make a stop by sights like Burning Springs Spa & Thermal Pools and Niagara Falls Tower Observatory.

Downtown Niagara Falls
Downtown Niagara Falls is noteworthy for its waterfalls, and you can make a stop at top attractions like Queen Street District and Niagara River.




















