
Hotels near Our Lady of the Rule Church
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Our Lady of the Rule Church hotels




1. Fairfield By Marriott Cebu Mandaue City
Fairfield By Marriott Cebu Mandaue City2.4 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Eusebio
S$106
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




2. bai Hotel Cebu
bai Hotel Cebu1.9 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Michael
S$84
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




3. Radisson Blu Cebu
Radisson Blu Cebu3.1 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Rick
S$124
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




4. Little Norway guest house - Close to airport
Little Norway guest house - Close to airportPajo, 2.1 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
John
S$35
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




5. Maayo Hotel
Maayo Hotel2.9 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Ralph
S$105
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




6. Vivien's Hotel
Vivien's HotelBasak, 2.4 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Charles
S$41
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




7. Felicity Island Hotel
Felicity Island HotelPusok, 2 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Andrew
S$43
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




8. Residenz Inn
Residenz Inn2.4 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Robert
S$20
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




9. SEMPRE PREMIER INN MACTAN AIRPORT HOTEL
SEMPRE PREMIER INN MACTAN AIRPORT HOTELPajo, 1.7 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Gary
S$66
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




10. Leope Hotel
Leope Hotel2.7 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
emmylou
S$30
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




11. CLOCKWORKORANGE Luxury Suites
CLOCKWORKORANGE Luxury SuitesPusok, 2.9 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Jobe
S$53
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




12. WATERWORLD HOTEL
WATERWORLD HOTEL2.5 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Florilyn
S$66
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




13. Goldberry Suites & Hotel Mactan
Goldberry Suites & Hotel MactanPusok, 2.3 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Teresita
S$57
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




14. Eloisa Royal Suites
Eloisa Royal SuitesBasak, 1.8 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Clinton
S$46
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




15. Travelbee Mactan Airport
Travelbee Mactan AirportPusok, 3.2 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Rosario Gecozo
S$56
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




16. BMAX SPACEPODS
BMAX SPACEPODSPajo, 1.9 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
John
S$33
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




17. Amaris Bed & Breakfast
Amaris Bed & BreakfastPusok, 2 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Gary
S$24
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




18. Blue Tulip
Blue TulipPusok, 3.1 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Casey
S$65
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




19. Dohera Hotel
Dohera Hotel2.5 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Steven
S$73
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




20. Kojo Hotels Cebu -Mandaue
Kojo Hotels Cebu -Mandaue2.1 km from Our Lady of the Rule Church
Richard
S$62
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Our Lady of the Rule Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Fairfield By Marriott Cebu Mandaue City | 9.6 Exceptional 250 reviews | View | |||||
![]() bai Hotel Cebu | 9.2 Wonderful 1,015 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Radisson Blu Cebu | 9.2 Wonderful 1,244 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Little Norway guest house - Close to airport | 9.4 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Maayo Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 527 reviews | View |
Top Our Lady of the Rule Church Hotel Reviews
Radisson Blu Cebu
10/10 Excellent
"Staff were very accommodating, polite, respectful and helpful. The rooms are well maintained and clean. Food was amazing!"
Felicity Island Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Good room for the price"
Eloisa Royal Suites
10/10 Excellent
"Food room all excelent"
Ace Penzionne
10/10 Excellent
"Check the top floor for a great breakfast in the morning. The staff are really friendly and helpful."
Chambre Hotel Mactan
8/10 Good
"The girl at the front desk was amazing. I’m sorry I don’t remember her name. She needs a raise"
BMAX SPACEPODS
8/10 Good
"The pod was clean, staff were friendly, air-conditioning is great, shops are nearby."
Crown Regency Suites & Residences - Mactan
10/10 Excellent
"I stay here whenever i catch this on sale. clean, friendly, nice pool, great location."
Transit Point Hostel Mactan Cebu
10/10 Excellent
"Was good"
Quayside Condo
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was great. A lot of value for the money. Nothing fancy but very convenient place to stay "
Other attractions near Our Lady of the Rule Church

Mandaue City Hall
7.8/10 (57 reviews)
After visiting Mandaue City Hall, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Mandaue. Discover the area's shops or seek out its local tours.

City Time Square
8.0/10 (37 reviews)
During your trip to Mandaue, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at City Time Square. Discover the area's top-notch restaurants or seek out the local tours.

Marcelo Fernan Bridge
8.2/10 (44 reviews)
Marvel at the spectacular views from the pedestrian lanes of one of the widest and longest bridges in the Philippines.

J Centre Mall
8.0/10 (219 reviews)
Enjoy a shopping trip, watch a movie, see a fashion show and sample a range of international cuisines at this exciting retail destination in Cebu.
Gaisano Island Mall Mactan
7.8/10 (104 reviews)
During your visit to Lapu-Lapu, you can do some window-shopping at Gaisano Island Mall Mactan. Discover the area's top-notch restaurants or seek out the local tours.
The Outlets at Pueblo Verde
7.0/10 (36 reviews)
During your trip to Lapu-Lapu, you can do some window-shopping at The Outlets at Pueblo Verde. Discover the area's top-notch restaurants or seek out the local tours.
City Times Square
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at City Times Square during your trip to Lapu-Lapu.
Mactan Town Center
8.4/10 (45 reviews)
You can enjoy retail therapy at Mactan Town Center during your visit to Lapu-Lapu.




