
Hotels near Park Palast Event Center
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Park Palast Event Center hotels

1. Munich Marriott Hotel City West
Munich Marriott Hotel City West1.5 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (245 reviews)
The price is S$255
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

2. Cocoon München Theresienwiese
Cocoon München TheresienwieseSchwanthalerhöhe, 1.5 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (314 reviews)
The price is S$107
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Bavaria Boutique Hotel
Bavaria Boutique HotelSchwanthalerhöhe, 1.9 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (805 reviews)
The price is S$206
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. KING's HOTEL Center Superior
KING's HOTEL Center SuperiorAugustenstraße, 3.1 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,871 reviews)
The price is S$153
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Stay KooooK Munich City
Stay KooooK Munich CityLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 3.1 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (352 reviews)
The price is S$167
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Eden Hotel Wolff
Eden Hotel WolffAugustenstraße, 3 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,740 reviews)
The price is S$197
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

7. Schwan Locke
Schwan LockeSt. Paul, 2.5 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (896 reviews)
The price is S$127
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Aloft by Marriott Munich
Aloft by Marriott MunichLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.9 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$205
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Eurostars Book Hotel
Eurostars Book HotelLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.7 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is S$156
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Cocoon München Hauptbahnhof
Cocoon München HauptbahnhofLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.7 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$104
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Motel One München-Hauptbahnhof
Motel One München-HauptbahnhofLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 3 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (182 reviews)
The price is S$166
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Euro Youth Hotel
Euro Youth HotelLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.9 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (59 reviews)
The price is S$97
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Residence Inn by Marriott Munich Central
Residence Inn by Marriott Munich CentralSchwanthalerhöhe, 2.1 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (219 reviews)
The price is S$180
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Boutique Hotel Krone München
Boutique Hotel Krone MünchenSchwanthalerhöhe, 1.9 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (404 reviews)
The price is S$149
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. NH Collection München Bavaria
NH Collection München BavariaAugustenstraße, 3.1 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is S$213
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

16. Boutique Hotel Atrium
Boutique Hotel AtriumLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.6 km from Park Palast Event Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (347 reviews)
The price is S$143
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hotel Rotkreuzplatz
Hotel Rotkreuzplatz2.9 km from Park Palast Event Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (63 reviews)
The price is S$189
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. The Dean Munich, Autograph Collection®
The Dean Munich, Autograph Collection®1.9 km from Park Palast Event Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (555 reviews)
The price is S$278
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Eurostars Grand Central
Eurostars Grand Central2.5 km from Park Palast Event Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$156
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Sofitel Munich Bayerpost
Sofitel Munich BayerpostLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 2.8 km from Park Palast Event Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,008 reviews)
The price is S$329
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Park Palast Event Center Hotel Reviews

KING's HOTEL Center Superior
10/10 Excellent



































































