
Hotels near Parques Da Serra Cable Car
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
20 Oct - 21 OctTomorrow
21 Oct - 22 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Parques Da Serra Cable Car hotels




1. MEDIEVAL VILLAGE LOFTS
MEDIEVAL VILLAGE LOFTS0.9 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Flavio
S$63
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




2. Tri Hotel Canela
Tri Hotel CanelaVila Suzana, 6.1 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Maria Noel
S$63
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




3. Laghetto Canela
Laghetto CanelaQuinta da Serra, 7.2 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Marcia
S$103
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




4. Hotel Fioreze Quero Quero
Hotel Fioreze Quero Quero6.4 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Auane
S$95
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




5. Blumen Hotel Boutique
Blumen Hotel BoutiqueCentro, 7.1 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Derek John
S$66
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




6. Exclusive Gramado Hotel & Spa by Gramado Parks
Exclusive Gramado Hotel & Spa by Gramado Parks6.6 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Frederico
S$119
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




7. Jangal das Araucárias Swan Design Hotel Canela
Jangal das Araucárias Swan Design Hotel CanelaCentro, 6.4 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Marco Antonio
S$124
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




8. DoubleTree by Hilton Caracol Canela
DoubleTree by Hilton Caracol CanelaVila Suíça, 6.1 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Deborah
S$136
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




9. Daara Transamerica Collection Gramado
Daara Transamerica Collection Gramado7.2 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Luiz
S$134
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




10. Hotel Canto Verde
Hotel Canto Verde5.9 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Leslie
S$88
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




11. Golden Tulip Canela OFICIAL
Golden Tulip Canela OFICIALVila Suzana, 5.6 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
RAFAEL
S$109
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




12. Augusta Centro Hotel
Augusta Centro HotelQuinta da Serra, 6.9 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Luis Eduardo
S$68
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




13. Laghetto Vivace
Laghetto VivaceQuinta da Serra, 7.2 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Marco
S$85
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




14. Hotel Colline de France
Hotel Colline de France6.8 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
mucio Rodrigues Da Cunha
S$402
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




15. Hotel Gramado Palace
Hotel Gramado Palace6.4 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Joaquina
S$80
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




16. Bella Gramado Resort & Spa by Gramado Parks
Bella Gramado Resort & Spa by Gramado Parks6 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
F.
S$116
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




17. Müller & Fioreze
Müller & Fioreze6.4 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Filipe
S$113
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




18. Mater Desing Hotel
Mater Desing HotelCentro, 7.3 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Clarissa
S$174
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. Hotel Kehl Haus
Hotel Kehl Haus6.4 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Fabiano
S$83
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




20. Hotel Serra Nevada
Hotel Serra NevadaCentro, 6.6 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Jádison
S$96
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() MEDIEVAL VILLAGE LOFTS | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View | |||||
![]() Tri Hotel Canela | 9.4 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Laghetto Canela | 9.4 Exceptional 934 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Fioreze Quero Quero | 9.8 Exceptional 184 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Blumen Hotel Boutique | 9.6 Exceptional 146 reviews | View |
Top Parques Da Serra Cable Car Hotel Reviews
Buona Vitta Gramado Resort & Spa by Gramado Parks
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel completo y perfecto"
DoubleTree by Hilton Caracol Canela
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful hotel! We will return"
Bella Gramado Resort & Spa by Gramado Parks
10/10 Excellent
"Quarto limpo, organizado, tamanho ótimo. Hotel maravilhoso, recepcionistas muito queridas, café da manhã muito bom! Foi maravilhoso "
Life Hotel Infinity
8/10 Good
"La ubicación excelente para ir a los parques. Recomiendo una remodelación del hotel como mobiliario, actualizarlo. "
Other attractions near Parques Da Serra Cable Car

Caracol Waterfall
9.2/10 (64 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Caracol Waterfall during your travels in Caracol. While you're in the area, wander around the parks.
Photo by Ana Maria Chagas
Caracol Park
9.0/10 (335 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Caracol Park, a lovely green space in Caracol. While you're in the area, wander around the natural setting.
Caracol Castle
9.8/10 (6 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Caracol with a stop at Caracol Castle. While you're in the area, wander around the parks.
IBAMA National Forest
10.0/10 (3 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at IBAMA National Forest, a lovely green space in Canela. Amble around the area's riverfront or visit its churches.
Ferradura Park
9.0/10 (20 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Ferradura Park, a lovely green space in Canela. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the churches while you're in the area.
Skyglass Canela
You can find out about the history of Canela with a visit to Skyglass Canela. Amble around the area's parks or visit its churches.
Parque Tematico Mundo Gelado
Enjoy an outing to Parque Tematico Mundo Gelado during your stay in Gramado. While you're in the area, wander around the parks.
Parque Terra Magica Florybal
8.8/10 (106 reviews)
Bring your family to Parque Terra Magica Florybal and have a fun-filled day at this theme park in Canela. Amble around the area's parks or experience its museums.




