
Hotels near Pont de Sully
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
17 Oct - 18 OctTomorrow
18 Oct - 19 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Pont de Sully hotels




1. Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille
Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille0.6 km from Pont de Sully
Alexander
S$626
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Hotel College De France
Hotel College De FranceSorbonne, 0.8 km from Pont de Sully
Gordon
S$327
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




3. Oh La La! Hotel bar - Paris Bastille
Oh La La! Hotel bar - Paris Bastille1.1 km from Pont de Sully
Kieran
S$239
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Hôtel de JoBo
Hôtel de JoBo0.7 km from Pont de Sully
PABLO
S$422
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




5. Le Jardin De Verre by Locke
Le Jardin De Verre by Locke0.7 km from Pont de Sully
Samantha
S$213
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




6. Hotel Riesner
Hotel Riesner1 km from Pont de Sully
Dameian
S$209
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.9 km from Pont de Sully
Debbie
S$927
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




8. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.7 km from Pont de Sully
Baharak
S$431
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges
Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges1 km from Pont de Sully
Jorge
S$898
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




10. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.9 km from Pont de Sully
David
S$666
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 1.1 km from Pont de Sully
Alexei
S$292
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.3 km from Pont de Sully
charles
S$336
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.6 km from Pont de Sully
Maria Fernanda
S$368
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. SO/ Paris Hotel
SO/ Paris Hotel0.4 km from Pont de Sully
Anna
S$666
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




15. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.9 km from Pont de Sully
Nirupa
S$342
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais
Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais0.9 km from Pont de Sully
Christy
S$417
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




17. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.7 km from Pont de Sully
Marie
S$594
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




18. Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne
Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne0.7 km from Pont de Sully
Byron
S$318
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Cour des Vosges - Evok Collection
Cour des Vosges - Evok Collection0.9 km from Pont de Sully
thomas
S$944
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




20. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.9 km from Pont de Sully
Logan
S$357
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Pont de Sully
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille | 9.8 Exceptional 219 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel College De France | 9.6 Exceptional 428 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Oh La La! Hotel bar - Paris Bastille | 9.6 Exceptional 282 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel de JoBo | 9.6 Exceptional 659 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Le Jardin De Verre by Locke | 9.4 Exceptional 494 reviews | View |
Top Pont de Sully Hotel Reviews
Les Patios du Marais
8/10 Good
"The room was clean, location was pretty good, the place is good only for a small to medium built . Im pretty medium in size but cant sleep comfortably in the mezzanine, hard to access, only small people can fit in there."
Le Jardin De Verre by Locke
8/10 Good
"The reception, the staff, the architecture of the property, the vibe, were all really lovely. The breakfast buffet was expansive. The room was small but very cozy. We would return."
Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
8/10 Good
"Room was clean. Staff were very helpful with anything you needed. The room was not ready for check-in at 4 but they gave us a free breakfast for the next morning which was very nice. Good place to stay in Paris close to shops and restaurants."
SO/ Paris Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"I've stayed at a number of the 'big name" Parisian hotels over the past decades, but for my money, SO/Paris is a fresh, fun, young, hip and not stuffy alternative to the classic French hotel experience. The young and attentive staff could not be more pleasant and helpful. On the Right Bank on the edge of the Marais and Bastille districts, it is also close to Ile St. Louis and Notre Dame, in a remarkably quiet neighborhood and building. My wife and I were made to feel welcome at all times. The view from the top floor bar is extraordinary. Easy walk to the Place des Vosges and the Louvre."
Villa Pantheon
8/10 Good
"Excellent staff"
Hôtel Jeanne d'Arc Le Marais
8/10 Good
"This was a very lovely boutique hotel and in probably the most charming part of Paris. The location was excellent near great restaurants, shopping and transportation options in Le Marais. The staff was always friendly and helpful. The property could use a little updating in the common areas such as the carpeting, but the room and bathroom were modern and clean. The room was definitely a little smaller than expected, but it was fine for one person. The lack of ac was not a problem, though I definitely used the fan during two of the warmer nights. The room had beautiful large windows overlooking the street. I did not eat breakfast at the hotel, instead opting for various bakeries in the morning nearby."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"A great central hotel to visit places like Notre Dame. Room was very clean, staff friendly. No complaints at all and would stay there again if and when we are back on Paris"
Les Jardins du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Great property. Walkable to great restaurants. Nice spacious rooms."
Villa Beaumarchais
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice room . Staff very helpful"
Other attractions near Pont de Sully
Photo by Dennis Skyum
Arab World Institute
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Arab World Institute during your travels in Paris. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.

Île Saint-Louis
9.0/10 (10 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Île Saint-Louis during your travels in Paris. Discover the charming cafes and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Musée de la Sculpture en Plein Air
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Musée de la Sculpture en Plein Air during your trip to Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Église St-Louis en l’Île
Église St-Louis en l’Île is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Pont de la Tournelle
Learn about the local history of Paris when you spend time at Pont de la Tournelle. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Le Son de la Terre
Le Son de la Terre is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the top-notch restaurants and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Paradis Latin
You can make plans for a show at Paradis Latin during your trip to Paris. Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Centre de conférences internationales - Sorbonne Université
Learn about the events happening in Centre de conférences internationales - Sorbonne Université during your trip to Paris. Discover the fascinating museums and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.




