
Hotels near Sikandar Bagh
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sikandar Bagh hotels

1. Taj Mahal Lucknow
Taj Mahal LucknowGomti Nagar, 2.5 km from Sikandar Bagh
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (188 reviews)
The price is S$135
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Renaissance Lucknow Hotel
Renaissance Lucknow HotelGomti Nagar, 2.2 km from Sikandar Bagh
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (146 reviews)
The price is S$94
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group0.5 km from Sikandar Bagh
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is S$78
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. La Place Sarovar Portico, Lucknow
La Place Sarovar Portico, LucknowHazratganj, 0.6 km from Sikandar Bagh
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (69 reviews)
The price is S$59
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Hotel Elora
Hotel EloraKaiser Bagh, 1.3 km from Sikandar Bagh
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is S$51
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

6. Golden Tulip Lucknow
Golden Tulip Lucknow2.4 km from Sikandar Bagh
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (156 reviews)
The price is S$59
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Radisson Lucknow City Center
Radisson Lucknow City CenterKaiser Bagh, 1.8 km from Sikandar Bagh
7.8 out of 10, Good, (44 reviews)
The price is S$57
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels Limited
Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels LimitedHazratganj, 0.4 km from Sikandar Bagh
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is S$65
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Gemini Continental Lucknow
Gemini Continental LucknowKaiser Bagh, 1.4 km from Sikandar Bagh
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (21 reviews)
The price is S$72
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. DAYAL GATEWAY
DAYAL GATEWAYHazratganj, 1 km from Sikandar Bagh
7.0 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is S$50
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

11. Clarks Avadh, Lucknow
Clarks Avadh, LucknowKaiser Bagh, 1.5 km from Sikandar Bagh
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (78 reviews)
The price is S$80
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. The Grand Radiant
The Grand Radiant1.9 km from Sikandar Bagh
6.4 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is S$34
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

13. asar Capoors Hotel Hazratganj by Orion Hotels
asar Capoors Hotel Hazratganj by Orion HotelsHazratganj, 1 km from Sikandar Bagh
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is S$51
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

14. Central Hotel
Central Hotel2.5 km from Sikandar Bagh
6.0 out of 10, (20 reviews)
The price is S$26
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

16. Moon Palace
Moon Palace3 km from Sikandar Bagh
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is S$11
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Hotel DiDi International
Hotel DiDi International3.2 km from Sikandar Bagh
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is S$24
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

18. OYO Townhouse SSM Hospital
OYO Townhouse SSM Hospital1.3 km from Sikandar Bagh
The price is S$18
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

19. Hotel Kamal Palace Lucknow
Hotel Kamal Palace Lucknow2.7 km from Sikandar Bagh
The price is S$19
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

20. Hotel Shobha Inn
Hotel Shobha InnGomti Nagar, 2.4 km from Sikandar Bagh
The price is S$15
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sikandar Bagh
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Taj Mahal Lucknow | 9.2 Wonderful 188 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Renaissance Lucknow Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 146 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group | 9.0 Wonderful 64 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Place Sarovar Portico, Lucknow | 8.4 Very good 69 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Elora | 8.6 Excellent 11 reviews | View |
Top Sikandar Bagh Hotel Reviews

Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group
10/10 Excellent




































































