
Hotels in Sinsein
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sinsein hotels

1. Comtes de Challant
Comtes de Challant3.4 km from Sinsein
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (109 reviews)
The price is S$153
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Express Hotel Aosta East
Express Hotel Aosta East6.3 km from Sinsein
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (442 reviews)
The price is S$123
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Hôtel Village
Hôtel Village5.4 km from Sinsein
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is S$127
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. La Maison d'Amelie
La Maison d'Amelie4 km from Sinsein
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is S$159
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Agriturismo Chevres a Cheval
Agriturismo Chevres a Cheval9.6 km from Sinsein
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is S$145
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Le Reve Charmant
Le Reve Charmant10.3 km from Sinsein
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (163 reviews)
The price is S$150
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Chalet Saint-Barthélemy Hotel
Chalet Saint-Barthélemy Hotel6.6 km from Sinsein
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is S$123
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Duca D'Aosta
Hotel Duca D'Aosta9.8 km from Sinsein
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (455 reviews)
The price is S$159
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. HB Aosta Hotel & Balcony SPA
HB Aosta Hotel & Balcony SPA10.3 km from Sinsein
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (386 reviews)
The price is S$159
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Lazy Bee Camping Village
Lazy Bee Camping Village4.3 km from Sinsein
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is S$179
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Les Vrais Rayons
Les Vrais Rayons7.6 km from Sinsein
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is S$170
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hotel Cecchin
Hotel Cecchin9.2 km from Sinsein
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (68 reviews)
The price is S$187
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Maison Borbey
Maison Borbey9.7 km from Sinsein
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is S$80
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Relais Du Foyer
Hotel Relais Du Foyer15 km from Sinsein
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (256 reviews)
The price is S$112
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Hotel Norden Palace
Hotel Norden Palace10.9 km from Sinsein
7.6 out of 10, Good, (211 reviews)
The price is S$139
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. Hotel Rendez Vous
Hotel Rendez Vous13.7 km from Sinsein
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (291 reviews)
The price is S$94
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Omama Hotel
Omama Hotel9.5 km from Sinsein
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (325 reviews)
The price is S$146
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. La Moraine Enchantée
La Moraine Enchantée12.1 km from Sinsein
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is S$151
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Affittacamere I PICCHI
Affittacamere I PICCHI10.7 km from Sinsein
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is S$171
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Sinsein
Find the best Sinsein areas for the activities you enjoy most.
Lillaz
While Lillaz isn't home to many top sights, Fenis Castle and Valle d'Aosta Observatory are some notable places to visit nearby.
Paquier
While Paquier isn't home to many top sights, Fenis Castle and Valle d'Aosta Observatory are some notable places to visit nearby.
Moulin
While Moulin may not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Fenis Castle and Valle d'Aosta Observatory.
Stazione
Though Stazione may not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like Fenis Castle and Valle d'Aosta Observatory.
Cretaz
Though Cretaz may not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like Fenis Castle and Valle d'Aosta Observatory.





































































