
Hotels near Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Slattmossenin Nature Reserve hotels

1. Spot Apartments Rajakylä
Spot Apartments Rajakylä1.1 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
7.8 out of 10, Good, (40 reviews)
The price is S$112
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. Arkadia Hotel & Hostel
Arkadia Hotel & Hostel1.2 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
5.2 out of 10, (422 reviews)
The price is S$57
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Hilton Helsinki Airport
Hilton Helsinki Airport9.4 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,698 reviews)
The price is S$175
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Skyline Airport Hotel
Skyline Airport Hotel8.2 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$92
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. Clarion Hotel Aviapolis
Clarion Hotel Aviapolis8.8 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$114
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. 2 Bedrooms Flat at Train Station
2 Bedrooms Flat at Train Station12.8 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
The price is S$139
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Citybox Helsinki
Citybox Helsinki11 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is S$82
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Pilot Express Airport Hotel
Pilot Express Airport Hotel7.3 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$86
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

9. Scandic Veromies
Scandic Veromies7.6 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,260 reviews)
The price is S$87
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Comfort Hotel Helsinki Airport
Comfort Hotel Helsinki Airport9.2 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,040 reviews)
The price is S$151
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

11. The Folks Hotel Konepaja
The Folks Hotel KonepajaVallila, 10.3 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (677 reviews)
The price is S$129
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Scandic Helsinki Airport
Scandic Helsinki Airport9.4 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$181
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

13. Home Hotel Katajanokka
Home Hotel KatajanokkaKatajanokka, 11.7 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$175
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. VALO Hotel & Work Helsinki
VALO Hotel & Work Helsinki11.5 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,807 reviews)
The price is S$105
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Clarion Hotel Helsinki Airport
Clarion Hotel Helsinki Airport9.3 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,706 reviews)
The price is S$187
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

16. Waldorf Astoria Helsinki
Waldorf Astoria HelsinkiKruununhaka, 11.5 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (205 reviews)
The price is S$491
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. Noli Sörnäinen
Noli Sörnäinen10 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (636 reviews)
The price is S$134
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Solo Sokos Hotel Pier 4
Solo Sokos Hotel Pier 4Katajanokka, 12 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (459 reviews)
The price is S$166
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Scandic Helsinki Aviacongress
Scandic Helsinki Aviacongress8.1 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$103
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Comfort Hotel Xpress Helsinki Airport Terminal
Comfort Hotel Xpress Helsinki Airport Terminal9.4 km from Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,473 reviews)
The price is S$175
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Slattmossenin Nature Reserve
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Spot Apartments Rajakylä | 7.8 Good 40 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Arkadia Hotel & Hostel | 5.2 422 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Helsinki Airport | 9.2 Wonderful 1,698 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Skyline Airport Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Clarion Hotel Aviapolis | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Slattmossenin Nature Reserve Hotel Reviews

Scandic Veromies
8/10 Good


































































