
Hotels near Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase hotels

1. Inn Of Joy
Inn Of JoySector 70, 2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is S$33
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

2. Lime Tree Hotel & One BHK Serviced Apartment - Noida Sector 50 Metro
Lime Tree Hotel & One BHK Serviced Apartment - Noida Sector 50 Metro0.4 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
7.6 out of 10, Good, (11 reviews)
The price is S$41
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Zostel Noida
Zostel Noida0.4 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is S$48
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Roomshala Hotel Blue Inn Noida Sector 51
Roomshala Hotel Blue Inn Noida Sector 511.2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)
The price is S$15
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Regenta Central Noida
Regenta Central NoidaNatthu Colony, 2.7 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
5.0 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is S$41
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel Marks INN & Banquet
Hotel Marks INN & Banquet2.3 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is S$69
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hotel La Mirage
Hotel La MirageSector 70, 2.2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is S$41
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Stay At 203
Stay At 203Sector 70, 2.3 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is S$51
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Winsome Residency
Winsome Residency1.8 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is S$14
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

11. Hotel Blue Shine
Hotel Blue Shine2.1 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is S$16
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. FabHotel F9 H Block Sector 51
FabHotel F9 H Block Sector 510.9 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
5.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is S$33
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. Grand Divine
Grand Divine1.7 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
3.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is S$17
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Admire Inn Sector-50 by ASPL
Hotel Admire Inn Sector-50 by ASPL1.6 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
2.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is S$29
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Suite Grand Plaza Noida
Suite Grand Plaza Noida2.2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is S$59
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. The Swarnim Hotel, Sector 48 Noida
The Swarnim Hotel, Sector 48 Noida2.9 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is S$19
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Hotel Golden Era
Hotel Golden Era2.3 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is S$42
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. HOTEL HARDIK PALACE - NOIDA
HOTEL HARDIK PALACE - NOIDA2.7 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is S$16
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Vibe Blue
Hotel Vibe Blue1.2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is S$34
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Savana Suites
Savana SuitesSector 70, 2.3 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
The price is S$24
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Inn Of Joy | 10.0 Exceptional 3 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lime Tree Hotel & One BHK Serviced Apartment - Noida Sector 50 Metro | 7.6 Good 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Zostel Noida | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View | ||||||
![]() Roomshala Hotel Blue Inn Noida Sector 51 | 8.0 Very good 2 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Regenta Central Noida | 5.0 7 reviews | View |
Top Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase Hotel Reviews

The Milford Noida
10/10 Excellent






































































