Tunjungan Plaza
Visit Tunjungan Plaza
Price found within the past 48 hours. Click for updated prices.

Domisili Ijen Cliff By Fays Hospitality
Price was S$407, price is now S$301 per person
S$301
per person
19 Nov - 22 Nov
found 1 day ago
Return flight included
Singapore (SIN) to Surabaya (SUB)
6/10 (2 reviews)
We stayed two nights and regret not having taken more days in this magnificent hotel. The service is impeccable, pleasant, respectful, super nice and very professional.
If you're looking for a hotel with an impressive view, I'd recommend this one.
As soon as I come back to Java, I'll return to this hotel without hesitation! Big favorite ❤️
Reviewed on 14 Sept, 2024
Tours & day trips
See all 127 activities
Surabaya: Old Town, Chinatown, and Arab Walking Tour + Becak
Activity duration is 3 hours
8.0 out of 10 with 1 review
Free cancellation available
Private & custom tours
See all 60 activities
Private Day Tour Surabaya Historiculture
Activity duration is 5 hours
9.4 out of 10 with 31 reviews
Free cancellation available
Wildlife & nature
See all 11 activities
From Bali: Mount Bromo & Ijen Private Tour W/ Multi Drop Off
Activity duration is 3 days
Free cancellation available
Food, drink & nightlife
See all 6 activities
Surabaya/ Malang/ Banyuwangi: Bromo, Tumpak Sewu, Ijen 4-Day
Activity duration is 4 days
Free cancellation available
Spa & wellness
See all 6 activities
Surabaya or Malang: Tumpak Sewu Bromo & Ijen 3-Day Trip
Activity duration is 3 days
9.8 out of 10 with 104 reviews
Free cancellation available
Stay near popular Tunjungan Plaza attractions
Top Tunjungan Plaza Hotel Deals
Check availability on hotels close to Tunjungan Plaza

Four Points by Sheraton Surabaya, Tunjungan Plaza
Jl Embong Malang 25 - 31 Surabaya East Java

JW Marriott Surabaya
Jalan Embong Malang 85-89 Surabaya East Java

Sheraton Surabaya Hotel and Towers
Jalan Embong Malang 25-31 Surabaya East Java

Doubletree By Hilton Surabaya
Jl Tunjungan 12 East Java Surabaya

Hotel Majapahit Surabaya - MGallery
Jalan Tunjungan No. 65 Surabaya East Java

Swiss-Belinn Tunjungan Surabaya
Jl. Tunjungan 101 Surabaya Surabaya

Tunjungan Hotel
Jl. Tunjungan 102 - 104,102-104 Surabaya SUB

Midtown Hotel
Jl. Basuki Rahmat 76 Surabaya East Java

Platinum Hotel Tunjungan Surabaya
Tunjungan St No.11 - 21, Genteng Surabaya East Java
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 3 Star Hotels in Surabaya
- 4 Star Hotels in Surabaya
- 5 Star Hotels in Surabaya
- Hotels near Ampel Mosque
- Hotels near Chinatown
- Hotels near Grahadi
- Gubeng Hotels
- Hotels near House of Sampoerna
- Hotels near ITC Surabaya Mega Grosir
- Ngagel Hotels
- Apartments in Surabaya
- B&B in Surabaya
- Capsulehotels in Surabaya
- Caravan Parks in Surabaya
- Condo Rentals in Surabaya
- Guest Houses in Surabaya
- Private Holiday Homes in Surabaya
- Hostels in Surabaya
- Accor Hotels in Surabaya
- All Inclusive Hotels and Resorts in Surabaya
- Beach Resorts in Surabaya
- Boutique Hotels in Surabaya
- Budget Hotels in Surabaya
- Business Hotels in Surabaya
- Family friendly Hotels in Surabaya
- Gay friendly Hotels in Surabaya
- Golf Hotels in Surabaya
- Hotels with Early Check In in Surabaya
- Hotels with Airport Shuttle in Surabaya
- Hotels with Balcony in Surabaya
- Hotels with Bars / Lounges in Surabaya
- Hotels with Breakfast in Surabaya
- Hotels with Childcare in Surabaya
- Hotels with connecting rooms in Surabaya
- Hotels with Entertainment in Surabaya
- Hotels with free airport shuttle in Surabaya
- Hotels with free breakfast in Surabaya
- Hotels with free Internet in Surabaya
- Hotels with free parking in Surabaya
- Hotels with Gyms in Surabaya
- Hotels with indoor pool in Surabaya
- Hotels with kitchenette in Surabaya
- Hotels with parking in Surabaya
- Hotels with Swimming Pools in Surabaya
- Hotels with Restaurants in Surabaya
- Hotels with shuttle in Surabaya
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Surabaya
- Hotels with Views in Surabaya
- Hotels with Waterparks in Surabaya
- Hotels with Waterslides in Surabaya
- Independent Hotels in Surabaya
- Luxury Hotels in Surabaya
- Oyo Rooms Hotels in Surabaya
- Pet friendly Hotels in Surabaya
- Romantic Hotels in Surabaya
- Hotels near Shopping Areas in Surabaya
- Hotels with Spa in Surabaya
- Surabaya Hotels
- Motels in Surabaya
- Hotels near Surabaya Plaza Shopping Mall
- Resorts in Surabaya
- Aparthotels in Surabaya
- Villas in Surabaya
- Hotels near Tunjungan Plaza
- Wonokromo Hotels
- Addcar rental Rental Cars in Surabaya
- Airport Van Rental Rental Cars in Surabaya
- Avis Rental Cars in Surabaya
- Car hire near House of Sampoerna
- Car hire Surabaya
- Car hire near Tunjungan Plaza
- Discount Car Rentals Rental Cars in Surabaya
- Enterprise Rental Cars in Surabaya
- First-Car Rental Cars in Surabaya
- First Car Rental Rental Cars in Surabaya
- Hertz Rental Cars in Surabaya
- Luxury Car Hire in Surabaya
- Midway Car Rental Rental Cars in Surabaya
- Sicily By Car Rental Cars in Surabaya
- Sports Car Car Hire in Surabaya
- Thrifty Car Rental Rental Cars in Surabaya
- Top Rent a Car Rental Cars in Surabaya
- Van Car Hire in Surabaya
* Savings based on package bookings compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings not available on all packages. Book Flight + Lodging, save up to 100% of flight price - Savings based on flight + lodging package prices as compared to the price of the same components available for booking separately before all discounts and rewards applied. Your bundled savings cover up to 100% of your flight. Savings vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and travel suppliers. Savings not available on all flight + lodging package bookings.
































