
Search Clallam County Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Top Cities in Clallam County

Port Angeles
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Clallam County hotels

1. Olympic Inn & Suites
Olympic Inn & SuitesCivic
7.0 out of 10, Good, (1,914 reviews)
The price is S$204
includes taxes & fees
14 Sept - 15 Sept

2. Quileute Oceanside Resort
Quileute Oceanside ResortLa Push
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,316 reviews)
The price is S$299
includes taxes & fees
2 Sept - 3 Sept

3. Olympic View Inn
Olympic View InnNorthwest Territories
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,385 reviews)
The price is S$186
includes taxes & fees
20 Sept - 21 Sept

4. Ocean Star Inn
Ocean Star InnSunrise
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,775 reviews)
The price is S$196
includes taxes & fees
20 Sept - 21 Sept

5. Red Lion Hotel Port Angeles Harbor
Red Lion Hotel Port Angeles HarborDowntown Port Angeles
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,759 reviews)
The price is S$391
includes taxes & fees
30 Aug - 31 Aug

6. The Forks Motel
The Forks MotelForks
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,007 reviews)
The price is S$293
includes taxes & fees
26 Sept - 27 Sept

7. Port Angeles Inn
Port Angeles InnCherry Hill
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$247
includes taxes & fees
27 Aug - 28 Aug

8. Super 8 by Wyndham Port Angeles at Olympic National Park
Super 8 by Wyndham Port Angeles at Olympic National ParkWhite Creek
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$254
includes taxes & fees
24 Sept - 25 Sept

9. Sequim Bay Lodge
Sequim Bay LodgeSequim
6.8 out of 10, (976 reviews)
The price is S$90
includes taxes & fees
14 Sept - 15 Sept

10. Red Lion Inn & Suites Sequim
Red Lion Inn & Suites SequimEast End
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$266
includes taxes & fees
3 Sept - 4 Sept

11. Kalaloch Lodge
Kalaloch LodgeForks
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (900 reviews)
The price is S$494
includes taxes & fees
16 Sept - 17 Sept

12. Curley's Resort & Dive Center
Curley's Resort & Dive CenterSekiu
7.4 out of 10, Good, (731 reviews)
The price is S$205
includes taxes & fees
31 Aug - 1 Sept

13. Flagstone Motel
Flagstone MotelPeabody Creek
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$169
includes taxes & fees
20 Sept - 21 Sept

14. Olympic Suites Inn
Olympic Suites InnForks
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,019 reviews)
The price is S$418
includes taxes & fees
20 Sept - 21 Sept

15. Quality Inn & Suites Sequim at Olympic National Park
Quality Inn & Suites Sequim at Olympic National ParkNorthwest Territories
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$269
includes taxes & fees
17 Sept - 18 Sept

16. Aircrest Motel
Aircrest MotelCivic
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (996 reviews)
The price is S$183
includes taxes & fees
15 Sept - 16 Sept

17. The Royal Victorian Motel
The Royal Victorian MotelPeabody Creek
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,014 reviews)
The price is S$171
includes taxes & fees
22 Sept - 23 Sept

18. 3 Rivers Resort and Guide Service
3 Rivers Resort and Guide ServiceForks
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (280 reviews)
The price is S$279
includes taxes & fees
22 Sept - 23 Sept

19. Holiday Lodge
Holiday LodgeCivic
4.2 out of 10, (623 reviews)
The price is S$162
includes taxes & fees
13 Sept - 14 Sept

20. Town Motel
Town MotelForks
7.6 out of 10, Good, (620 reviews)
The price is S$246
includes taxes & fees
25 Sept - 26 Sept
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Save an average of 15% on thousands of hotels when you're signed in
Top Clallam County Hotel Reviews

Olympic Inn & Suites
10/10 Excellent
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 5 Star Hotels in Port Gamble
- Austin Hotels
- Blakely Island Hotels
- Brinnon Hotels
- Camano Island Hotels
- Carlsborg Hotels
- Hotels near Clallam Bay Corrections Center
- Coupeville Hotels
- Diamond Point Hotels
- Cottages in Dungeness
- Hotels near Elwa River Casino
- Elwha Hotels
- Hotels near Fort Casey
- Freeland Hotels
- Friday Harbor Hotels
- Resorts in Friday Harbor
- Greenbank Hotels
- Joyce Hotels
- Lopez Island Hotels
- Oak Harbor Hotels
- Hotels near Olympic National Park
- Capsule Hotels in Orcas Island
- Resorts in Orcas Island
- Villas in Orcas
- Hotels with connecting rooms in Port Angeles
- Hyatt Hotels in Port Angeles
- Port Angeles Hotels
- Port Hadlock Hotels
- Pet friendly Hotels in Port Ludlow
- Port Ludlow Hotels
- Gay friendly Hotels in Port Townsend
- Hotels with Views in Port Townsend
- Port Townsend Hotels
- Roche Harbor Hotels
- Adults Only Hotels in San Juan Island
- Cabin Rentals in San Juan Islands
- Pet friendly Hotels in San Juan Islands
- Hotels near San Juan Islands Sculpture Park
- Sekiu Hotels
- Cabin Rentals in Sequim
- Private Holiday Homes in Sequim
- Gay friendly Hotels in Sequim
- Hotels with kitchenette in Sequim
- Sequim Hotels
- B&B in Washington Coast
- Cabin Rentals in Washington Coast
- West Sound Hotels
- Flights to Friday Harbor
- Flights to Orcas Island
- Flights to Orcas
- Flights to Port Angeles
- Flights to San Juan Islands
- Flights from William R. Fairchild Intl.
- Flights from Oak Harbor
- Flights from Orcas Island
- Flights from Nordland
- Flights from Kenmore (KEH) to Port Angeles (CLM)
- Flights from Mount Vernon (MVW) to Port Townsend (TWD)
- Flights from Seattle (SEA) to Port Townsend (TWD)
- Flights from Weyers Cave (SHD) to Lopez Island (LPS)
- Flights from Salt Lake City (SLC) to Port Townsend (TWD)
- Ann Starrett Mansion
- Visit Bell Hill
- Visit Blyn
- Cama Beach State Park
- Visit Carlsborg
- Cattle Point
- Visit Clallam Bay
- Visit Coupeville
- Freeland Holidays
- Visit Freeland
- Hansville Holidays
- Kah Tai Lagoon Nature Park
- Kitsap Memorial State Park
- Lime Kiln Point State Park
- Visit Marrowstone Island
- Mount Olympus
- Mount Walker Viewpoint
- Odlin County Park
- Olympic National Park
- Visit Port Gamble
- Roche Harbor Holidays
- Visit San Juan Island
- Visit San Juan Islands
- Sol Duc Hot Springs
- Storm King Ranger Station
- Car hire in Avis 1333 N Highland Ave
- Car hire Friday Harbor
- Car hire near Olympic National Park
- Car hire Port Angeles
- Car hire Port Ludlow
- Dollar Rental Cars in San Juan Island
- Easirent.com Rental Cars in Fidalgo Island
- First Car Rental Rental Cars in Diamond Point
- Nextcar Rental Cars in San Juan Islands
- Priceless Car Rental Rental Cars in Orcas Island










































































