
Hotels near Free At Last Sculpture
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Free At Last Sculpture hotels

1. Cambridge Common House
Cambridge Common House3 km from Free At Last Sculpture
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is S$233
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Ginkgo House on Harvard
Ginkgo House on Harvard2.1 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is S$318
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. The Verb Hotel
The Verb Hotel1 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,163 reviews)
The price is S$320
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. The Eliot Hotel
The Eliot Hotel1.5 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$369
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

5. Four Seasons Hotel One Dalton Street, Boston
Four Seasons Hotel One Dalton Street, BostonFenway–Kenmore, 1.9 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (460 reviews)
The price is S$923
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. The Whitney Hotel
The Whitney HotelBeacon Hill, 3.1 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (646 reviews)
The price is S$511
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Lark Hotels 907 Main
Lark Hotels 907 Main1.5 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (342 reviews)
The price is S$219
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. The College Club of Boston
The College Club of BostonBack Bay East, 2.7 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$250
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

9. Raffles Boston
Raffles BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 2.6 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is S$804
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

10. Iris Hotel Boston
Iris Hotel Boston1.7 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (792 reviews)
The price is S$330
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. The Charles Hotel
The Charles Hotel2.8 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$441
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

12. Hotel Commonwealth
Hotel CommonwealthFenway–Kenmore, 1 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,408 reviews)
The price is S$294
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

13. The Atlas Hotel Boston Cambridge
The Atlas Hotel Boston Cambridge1.9 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (482 reviews)
The price is S$322
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

14. Boston Marriott Copley Place
Boston Marriott Copley PlacePrudential - St. Botolph, 2.3 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,876 reviews)
The price is S$292
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Hotel Boston - Cambridge
DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Hotel Boston - CambridgeAllston, 1.4 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is S$171
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Hotel AKA Back Bay
Hotel AKA Back BayPrudential - St. Botolph, 2.8 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,427 reviews)
The price is S$337
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge2.1 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$245
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

18. Oasis Guest House
Oasis Guest HouseFenway–Kenmore, 1.6 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,562 reviews)
The price is S$239
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Newbury Guest House
Newbury Guest House1.9 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$439
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

20. Mandarin Oriental, Boston
Mandarin Oriental, BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 2.1 km from Free At Last Sculpture
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (465 reviews)
The price is S$829
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Free At Last Sculpture
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Cambridge Common House | 10.0 Exceptional 53 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ginkgo House on Harvard | 9.8 Exceptional 87 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Verb Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 2,163 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Eliot Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel One Dalton Street, Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 460 reviews | View |
Top Free At Last Sculpture Hotel Reviews

Arcadian Hotel
10/10 Excellent











































































