
Hotels near Go-karty
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Go-karty hotels

2. Sofitel Warsaw Victoria
Sofitel Warsaw Victoria9 km from Go-karty
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$154
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Motel One Warsaw-Chopin
Motel One Warsaw-Chopin9 km from Go-karty
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$91
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Moxy Warsaw Praga
Moxy Warsaw Praga6.5 km from Go-karty
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is S$88
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. PURO Warszawa Stare Miasto
PURO Warszawa Stare Miasto9 km from Go-karty
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (446 reviews)
The price is S$147
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. ibis Styles Warszawa Centrum
ibis Styles Warszawa Centrum9.5 km from Go-karty
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (256 reviews)
The price is S$95
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Hotel Bristol, A Luxury Collection Hotel, Warsaw
Hotel Bristol, A Luxury Collection Hotel, Warsaw8.7 km from Go-karty
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$257
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. ibis Warszawa Stare Miasto Old Town
ibis Warszawa Stare Miasto Old Town8.5 km from Go-karty
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$78
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Mamaison Le Regina Boutique Hotel
Mamaison Le Regina Boutique Hotel8.1 km from Go-karty
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (999 reviews)
The price is S$151
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. MONDRIAN Luxury Suites & Apartments Old Town Market Square
MONDRIAN Luxury Suites & Apartments Old Town Market Square8.2 km from Go-karty
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (429 reviews)
The price is S$229
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. Flaner Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted
Flaner Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted9 km from Go-karty
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (232 reviews)
The price is S$131
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hotel Verte, Warsaw, Autograph Collection
Hotel Verte, Warsaw, Autograph Collection8.4 km from Go-karty
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (359 reviews)
The price is S$272
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel Indigo Warsaw - Nowy Swiat by IHG
Hotel Indigo Warsaw - Nowy Swiat by IHG9.4 km from Go-karty
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (476 reviews)
The price is S$126
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Hotel Warszawa
Hotel Warszawa9.5 km from Go-karty
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (615 reviews)
The price is S$292
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Oki Doki OLD TOWN
Oki Doki OLD TOWN8.3 km from Go-karty
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (262 reviews)
The price is S$56
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. ibis budget Warszawa Centrum
ibis budget Warszawa Centrum9.4 km from Go-karty
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (352 reviews)
The price is S$65
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Sava Boutique Hotel
Sava Boutique Hotel8.3 km from Go-karty
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (193 reviews)
The price is S$118
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Chopin Boutique
Chopin Boutique9.3 km from Go-karty
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (468 reviews)
The price is S$120
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Teatro Hotel - Destigo Hotels
Teatro Hotel - Destigo Hotels9.2 km from Go-karty
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (239 reviews)
The price is S$128
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Arthotel Stalowa 52
Arthotel Stalowa 525.8 km from Go-karty
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (196 reviews)
The price is S$63
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Go-karty
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Fotex | 8.2 Very good 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sofitel Warsaw Victoria | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Motel One Warsaw-Chopin | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Moxy Warsaw Praga | 9.4 Exceptional 362 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() PURO Warszawa Stare Miasto | 9.8 Exceptional 446 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Go-karty
The price is S$106
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Top Go-karty Hotel Reviews

Arthotel Stalowa 52
10/10 Excellent





























































































