
Hotels near Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Keangnam Landmark Tower 72 hotels

1. InterContinental Hanoi Landmark72 by IHG
InterContinental Hanoi Landmark72 by IHG< 0.1 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (748 reviews)
The price is S$209
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. San Quinze Hanoi Hotel
San Quinze Hanoi Hotel1.3 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is S$76
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

3. Epic Tower Swiss-Belresidences Hanoi
Epic Tower Swiss-Belresidences HanoiCau Giay, 1.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (68 reviews)
The price is S$106
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Grand K Hotel Suites Hanoi
Grand K Hotel Suites HanoiCau Giay, 1.1 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (251 reviews)
The price is S$114
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Mövenpick Living West Hanoi
Mövenpick Living West HanoiCau Giay, 1.3 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (154 reviews)
The price is S$120
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Vinhomes Skylake - Quylodge
Vinhomes Skylake - QuylodgeCau Giay, 0.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is S$81
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Blubiz Hotel 6
Blubiz Hotel 6Mỹ Đình, 0.5 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is S$74
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Novotel Suites Hanoi
Novotel Suites Hanoi1.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (309 reviews)
The price is S$135
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. San Quatorze Hanoi Hotel
San Quatorze Hanoi Hotel1.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is S$111
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. JW Marriott Hotel Hanoi
JW Marriott Hotel Hanoi0.8 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (625 reviews)
The price is S$244
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

11. Aspaces Serviced Apartments
Aspaces Serviced Apartments0.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is S$66
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Blubiz Hotel 5
Blubiz Hotel 5Mỹ Đình, 0.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is S$63
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. 22Land Heritage Hotel & Retreat
22Land Heritage Hotel & Retreat1.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is S$62
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. D'capitale Apartments
D'capitale Apartments1.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is S$45
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Blubiz Hotel 8
Blubiz Hotel 8Mỹ Đình, 0.7 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is S$63
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Gloud Hotel
Gloud Hotel1 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (26 reviews)
The price is S$76
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Luxury Condotel Vinhomes Skylake Keangnam
Luxury Condotel Vinhomes Skylake KeangnamCau Giay, 0.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is S$69
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Luxury Apartment Vinhomes Skylake
Luxury Apartment Vinhomes SkylakeCau Giay, 0.4 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (128 reviews)
The price is S$56
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Blubiz Hotel My Dinh - Blubiz Hotel 2
Blubiz Hotel My Dinh - Blubiz Hotel 2Mỹ Đình, 0.6 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is S$62
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Yolowa Hotel
Yolowa Hotel1 km from Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is S$35
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Keangnam Landmark Tower 72
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() InterContinental Hanoi Landmark72 by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 748 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() San Quinze Hanoi Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Epic Tower Swiss-Belresidences Hanoi | 9.2 Wonderful 68 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand K Hotel Suites Hanoi | 9.0 Wonderful 251 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mövenpick Living West Hanoi | 9.4 Exceptional 154 reviews | View |
Top Keangnam Landmark Tower 72 Hotel Reviews

JW Marriott Hotel Hanoi
10/10 Excellent








































































