
Hotels near Laax 86 Ski Run
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Laax 86 Ski Run hotels




1. Panoramahotel Braunwald
Panoramahotel Braunwald16 km from Laax 86 Ski Run
susan
S$314
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. Hotel Rätia
Hotel Rätia9.1 km from Laax 86 Ski Run
Beat
S$93
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




3. La Val Hotel & Spa
La Val Hotel & Spa12.3 km from Laax 86 Ski Run
Vincent
S$435
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




4. Hotel Alte Post
Hotel Alte Post18.4 km from Laax 86 Ski Run
Anas
S$322
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




5. Hotel Ucliva
Hotel Ucliva9.6 km from Laax 86 Ski Run
Zack
S$263
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




6. wellnessHostel3000
wellnessHostel30008.4 km from Laax 86 Ski Run
Blessing
S$222
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Black Summit Boutique Resort Laax
Black Summit Boutique Resort Laax8.6 km from Laax 86 Ski Run
Anonymous traveller
S$409
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




8. Hotel Seehof Laax
Hotel Seehof Laax8.7 km from Laax 86 Ski Run
Yuto
S$315
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




9. Rocksresort
Rocksresort8.4 km from Laax 86 Ski Run
Cameron
S$389
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




10. Hotel Mulin by Amanthos
Hotel Mulin by Amanthos11.9 km from Laax 86 Ski Run
Brian
S$159
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




11. VISIMO Apartments Flims with private sauna
VISIMO Apartments Flims with private sauna9.8 km from Laax 86 Ski Run
S$566
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Laax 86 Ski Run
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Panoramahotel Braunwald | 9.6 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Rätia | 8.4 Very good 153 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Val Hotel & Spa | 9.8 Exceptional 53 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Alte Post | 10.0 Exceptional 73 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Ucliva | 9.0 Wonderful 33 reviews | View |
Top Laax 86 Ski Run Hotel Reviews
Flem Mountain Lodge
10/10 Excellent
"i was travelling for work and now i am sad i could not stay longer. 10/10 Stay - Everything about this place is great. Highly recommended."
Signinahotel
8/10 Good
"Super helpful staff, Changed rooms to a better view. Great pool for kids and adults alike. Simple room but with a little dining area with a view. Perfect for what we wanted."
wellnessHostel3000
10/10 Excellent
"Great place to visit the Swiss Alps in the Laax community. Location and view is spectacular!"
Me and All Hotel Flims, by Hyatt
10/10 Excellent
"Very accommodating stay. Staff were very informative of the property. Clean and peaceful. We enjoyed the balcony with amazing views, as well as the spa areas for downtime."
GALAAXY Mountain Hostel
10/10 Excellent
"Stff super friendly and helpful. Amazing location and decent food. "
Other attractions near Laax 86 Ski Run
Fuorcla Ski Lift
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can take time to visit Fuorcla Ski Lift during your travels to Falera. Discover the area's mountain views and seek out the ski slopes.
Alp Ruschein Ski Lift
You can take time to visit Alp Ruschein Ski Lift during your travels to Ruschein. Discover the area's mountain views and spas.
Laax 35 Ski Run
You can take time to visit Laax 35 Ski Run during your travels to Ruschein. Discover the area's mountain views and churches.
Treis Palas Ski Lift
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can take time to visit Treis Palas Ski Lift during your travels to Falera. Discover the area's mountain views and seek out the ski slopes.
La Siala Ski Lift
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can take time to visit La Siala Ski Lift during your travels to Laax. Discover the area's mountain views and seek out the ski slopes.
Laax 38 Ski Run
You can take time to visit Laax 38 Ski Run during your travels to Laax. Discover the glaciers while you're in the area.




