
Hotels in Los Hoteles
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Los Hoteles hotels

1. Hotel Colón Rambla
Hotel Colón RamblaLos Hoteles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (390 reviews)
The price is S$155
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Hotel Taburiente
Hotel Taburiente0.4 km from Los Hoteles
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (537 reviews)
The price is S$135
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. NH Tenerife
NH TenerifeZona Centro, 0.9 km from Los Hoteles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (390 reviews)
The price is S$126
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Hotel emblemático Hi Suites
Hotel emblemático Hi SuitesZona Centro, 0.6 km from Los Hoteles
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (234 reviews)
The price is S$157
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. AC Hotel Tenerife by Marriott
AC Hotel Tenerife by MarriottZona Centro, 0.9 km from Los Hoteles
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (426 reviews)
The price is S$176
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

6. Hotel Escuela Santa Cruz
Hotel Escuela Santa Cruz0.9 km from Los Hoteles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (210 reviews)
The price is S$115
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Eurostars Atlantida
Eurostars Atlantida1.4 km from Los Hoteles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$143
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hotel Taro Santa Cruz
Hotel Taro Santa CruzZona Centro, 0.4 km from Los Hoteles
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is S$132
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Iberostar Heritage Grand Mencey
Iberostar Heritage Grand Mencey0.4 km from Los Hoteles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$247
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

10. Hotel Adonis Plaza
Hotel Adonis PlazaZona Centro, 0.8 km from Los Hoteles
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (555 reviews)
The price is S$109
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. Barceló Santa Cruz Contemporáneo
Barceló Santa Cruz Contemporáneo0.4 km from Los Hoteles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is S$155
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hotel Príncipe Paz
Hotel Príncipe PazZona Centro, 0.5 km from Los Hoteles
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (474 reviews)
The price is S$111
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. INNSiDE by Meliá Tenerife Santa Cruz
INNSiDE by Meliá Tenerife Santa CruzZona Centro, 0.5 km from Los Hoteles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (117 reviews)
The price is S$168
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Urban Anaga Hotel
Urban Anaga HotelZona Centro, 0.8 km from Los Hoteles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (217 reviews)
The price is S$125
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hotel Nautico
Hotel Nautico1.3 km from Los Hoteles
The price is S$85
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Pensión Casablanca
Pensión CasablancaZona Centro, 0.3 km from Los Hoteles
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is S$59
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

17. Hotel Horizonte
Hotel Horizonte0.6 km from Los Hoteles
7.4 out of 10, Good, (321 reviews)
The price is S$90
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Apartamentos Bruja
Apartamentos Bruja1.3 km from Los Hoteles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (75 reviews)
The price is S$153
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

19. La Laguna Gran Hotel
La Laguna Gran Hotel6 km from Los Hoteles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (788 reviews)
The price is S$162
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Hotel Adonis Capital
Hotel Adonis CapitalZona Centro, 0.8 km from Los Hoteles
7.8 out of 10, Good, (303 reviews)
The price is S$95
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Los Hoteles
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Colón Rambla | 8.8 Excellent 390 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Iberostar Heritage Grand Mencey | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Taro Santa Cruz | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel emblemático Hi Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 234 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() AC Hotel Tenerife by Marriott | 9.0 Wonderful 426 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families in Los Hoteles
The price is S$155
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Where to stay in Los Hoteles
Find the best Los Hoteles areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Zona Centro
If you're spending some time in Zona Centro, Plaza de Espana and Garcia Sanabria Park are top sights worth seeing.
Lomo Bermejo
You might appreciate the spas and cafes in Lomo Bermejo, and if you're interested in seeing more of the area, Teresitas Beach and Playa de Las Breñas are just a few notable stops.
Top Los Hoteles Hotel Reviews

Hotel Botanico & The Oriental Spa Garden
10/10 Excellent








































































