
Hotels near Noon Day Gun
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Noon Day Gun hotels

1. Dorp Hotel
Dorp Hotel0.1 km from Noon Day Gun
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is S$455
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Cape Heritage Hotel
Cape Heritage HotelCity Bowl, 0.9 km from Noon Day Gun
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (311 reviews)
The price is S$263
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Trendy Studio at the Barracks on Bree
Trendy Studio at the Barracks on BreeCity Bowl, 0.9 km from Noon Day Gun
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is S$138
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Gorgeous George by Design Hotels
Gorgeous George by Design Hotels1.2 km from Noon Day Gun
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (293 reviews)
The price is S$391
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

5. Rouge on Rose Boutique Hotel
Rouge on Rose Boutique Hotel0.7 km from Noon Day Gun
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (346 reviews)
The price is S$185
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Zest Boutique Hotel
Zest Boutique HotelGreen Point, 0.6 km from Noon Day Gun
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (214 reviews)
The price is S$347
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Cape Finest Guesthouse
Cape Finest GuesthouseDe Waterkant, 0.5 km from Noon Day Gun
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is S$180
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. Palm Paradise
Palm ParadiseGreen Point, 0.6 km from Noon Day Gun
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is S$157
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. The Manor House at the Queen Victoria Hotel by NEWMARK
The Manor House at the Queen Victoria Hotel by NEWMARKVictoria and Alfred Waterfront, 1.2 km from Noon Day Gun
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is S$804
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

10. The Trade Boutique Hotel
The Trade Boutique Hotel0.9 km from Noon Day Gun
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is S$133
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. One&Only Cape Town
One&Only Cape TownVictoria and Alfred Waterfront, 0.9 km from Noon Day Gun
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (395 reviews)
The price is S$1,493
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

12. Cape Grace, A Fairmont Managed Hotel
Cape Grace, A Fairmont Managed HotelVictoria and Alfred Waterfront, 1.1 km from Noon Day Gun
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is S$1,403
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. Harpers House
Harpers HouseGreen Point, 0.9 km from Noon Day Gun
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (69 reviews)
The price is S$303
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

14. Antrim Villa
Antrim Villa1.2 km from Noon Day Gun
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is S$128
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

15. Grand Daddy Boutique Hotel
Grand Daddy Boutique Hotel1 km from Noon Day Gun
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (513 reviews)
The price is S$100
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. The Tree House Boutique Hotel
The Tree House Boutique HotelGreen Point, 0.4 km from Noon Day Gun
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (244 reviews)
The price is S$344
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. ONE26 ON M - Fluent Serviced Apartments
ONE26 ON M - Fluent Serviced Apartments0.6 km from Noon Day Gun
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is S$128
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. THE BIG Luxury Backpackers
THE BIG Luxury BackpackersGreen Point, 0.6 km from Noon Day Gun
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is S$146
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

19. Queen Victoria Hotel & Manor House by NEWMARK
Queen Victoria Hotel & Manor House by NEWMARKVictoria and Alfred Waterfront, 1.2 km from Noon Day Gun
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (438 reviews)
The price is S$583
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Urban Elephant 16 on Bree
Urban Elephant 16 on BreeCity Bowl, 1 km from Noon Day Gun
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (129 reviews)
The price is S$197
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Noon Day Gun
![]() Dorp Hotel0.1 km from Noon Day Gun | ![]() Cape Heritage HotelCity Bowl, 0.9 km from Noon Day Gun | ![]() Trendy Studio at the Barracks on BreeCity Bowl, 0.9 km from Noon Day Gun | ![]() Gorgeous George by Design Hotels1.2 km from Noon Day Gun | ![]() Rouge on Rose Boutique Hotel0.7 km from Noon Day Gun |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 77 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 311 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 11 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 293 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 346 reviews |
The price is S$455 includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is S$263 includes taxes & fees 5 Nov - 6 Nov | The price is S$138 includes taxes & fees 30 Nov - 1 Dec | The price is S$391 includes taxes & fees 2 Dec - 3 Dec | The price is S$185 includes taxes & fees 13 Nov - 14 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Noon Day Gun
The price is S$455
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Top Noon Day Gun Hotel Reviews

The Quarter Apartments
8/10 Good


























































































