
Hotels near Palazzo Laterano
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Palazzo Laterano hotels

1. Re di Roma Luxury Suites
Re di Roma Luxury Suites0.5 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is S$140
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Colosseo House
Colosseo HouseMonti, 0.8 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is S$205
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Casa San Giuseppe
Casa San Giuseppe0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (306 reviews)
The price is S$151
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Colosseo APT Laterano 85 - Home and More
Colosseo APT Laterano 85 - Home and MoreMonti, 0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is S$572
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni
LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (894 reviews)
The price is S$173
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

6. Colosseo Accomodation Room Guest House
Colosseo Accomodation Room Guest HouseMonti, 0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is S$260
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

7. Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome Colosseum
Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome ColosseumCelio, 0.9 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$292
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

8. Laterano 250 - Colosseo
Laterano 250 - ColosseoCelio, 0.5 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is S$289
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Domus Appia 154
Domus Appia 1540.6 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is S$171
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Top Floor Colosseo
Top Floor ColosseoMonti, 0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (404 reviews)
The price is S$260
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

11. Saint Suites
Saint Suites0.8 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is S$167
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Rome Lux House guest rooms
Rome Lux House guest rooms0.8 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is S$171
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. The Place Gallia
The Place Gallia0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is S$142
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Be Mate Colosseo
Be Mate ColosseoMonti, 0.8 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is S$242
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Oasi Urbana 41
Oasi Urbana 41Monti, 0.5 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (154 reviews)
The price is S$164
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

16. Savoia Rooms Roma
Savoia Rooms RomaEsquilino, 0.2 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is S$162
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. Colosseum suites by Glen
Colosseum suites by GlenEsquilino, 0.6 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (27 reviews)
The price is S$192
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. At Home Townhouse
At Home TownhouseEsquilino, 0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is S$185
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Ostello Bello Roma
Ostello Bello RomaMonti, 0.8 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is S$159
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

20. My Maison 109
My Maison 109Esquilino, 0.7 km from Palazzo Laterano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is S$184
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Palazzo Laterano Hotel Reviews

Ruby Giulia Hotel Rome
10/10 Excellent



































































