
Hotels near Park Plaza Victoria London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Park Plaza Victoria London hotels

1. The July London Victoria
The July London Victoria< 0.1 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (758 reviews)
The price is S$327
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Beaverbrook Town House
Beaverbrook Town House1.2 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is S$841
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. The Peninsula London
The Peninsula London1.1 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is S$2,150
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. The Emory, Maybourne
The Emory, Maybourne1.2 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is S$1,913
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 0.6 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is S$1,074
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Four Seasons Hotel London at Park Lane
Four Seasons Hotel London at Park LaneMayfair, 1.2 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (355 reviews)
The price is S$1,719
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

8. The Goring
The Goring0.5 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is S$1,264
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

9. The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels
The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels1.2 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is S$1,476
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. The Belgrave
The Belgrave0.5 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,375 reviews)
The price is S$219
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. The Resident Victoria
The Resident VictoriaWestminster, 0.5 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$246
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 0.7 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$434
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. COMO The Halkin
COMO The Halkin1 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (358 reviews)
The price is S$738
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. 2 Chesham Hotel
2 Chesham Hotel1 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is S$537
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Jumeirah Carlton Tower London
Jumeirah Carlton Tower London1.1 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is S$1,554
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. citizenM London Victoria Station
citizenM London Victoria Station0.1 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,033 reviews)
The price is S$254
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. The Cadogan, A Belmond Hotel, London
The Cadogan, A Belmond Hotel, London1.2 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is S$1,365
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Room Mate Lime Tree
Room Mate Lime Tree0.6 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (84 reviews)
The price is S$356
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. The Rubens at the Palace
The Rubens at the PalaceWestminster, 0.5 km from Park Plaza Victoria London
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is S$371
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Park Plaza Victoria London
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The July London Victoria | 9.8 Exceptional 758 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Beaverbrook Town House | 10.0 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Peninsula London | 10.0 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Emory, Maybourne | 10.0 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | View |
Top Park Plaza Victoria London Hotel Reviews

Hotel Riu Plaza London Victoria
10/10 Excellent












































































