
Hotels near Pont des Arts
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Pont des Arts hotels




1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 km from Pont des Arts
Daniel
S$1,021
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




2. La Villa Saint Germain des Prés
La Villa Saint Germain des PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 km from Pont des Arts
Wendy
S$587
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.4 km from Pont des Arts
Chien-Lin
S$1,024
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




4. Millésime Hôtel
Millésime HôtelSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 km from Pont des Arts
Javier
S$440
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Jacob
S$276
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Louvre
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Louvre0.7 km from Pont des Arts
Eric Michel Francis
S$861
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




7. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.3 km from Pont des Arts
moises eduardo
S$434
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




8. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Teresa
S$868
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




9. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel Aubépine0.3 km from Pont des Arts
Samantha
S$730
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




10. Hôtel de Lille Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Lille Saint-Germain-des-PrésSaint-Thomas-d'Aquin, 0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Gwyn
S$379
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. Pavillon Faubourg Saint-Germain & Spa
Pavillon Faubourg Saint-Germain & SpaSaint-Thomas-d'Aquin, 0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Roy
S$1,018
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Hôtel Moliere
Hôtel Moliere0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Rahul
S$427
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




13. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Rebecca
S$933
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-PrésOdéon, 0.7 km from Pont des Arts
David
S$276
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.7 km from Pont des Arts
LESLEY
S$468
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




16. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Bruce
S$330
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




17. Hôtel Da Vinci & Spa
Hôtel Da Vinci & SpaSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 km from Pont des Arts
Philip
S$388
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




18. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Alexanne
S$377
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Hotel Regina Louvre
Hotel Regina Louvre0.7 km from Pont des Arts
Alex
S$775
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




20. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.5 km from Pont des Arts
Tonya
S$371
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Pont des Arts
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 73 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Villa Saint Germain des Prés | 9.8 Exceptional 124 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 743 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Millésime Hôtel | 9.8 Exceptional 564 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 114 reviews | View |
Top Pont des Arts Hotel Reviews
Les Patios du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient and safe location, lots of great amenities and spacious"
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing and everyone so friendly!"
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
8/10 Good
"Staff really nice and helpful. Good breakfast so you don’t have to search before leaving for activities"
citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was very helpful and spoke both French and English. Food and drink available 24/7. Excellent food."
Relais Du Louvre
10/10 Excellent
"Ok"
Normandy Hotel Paris – Saint-Honoré
10/10 Excellent
"Nothing much to say …………."
Hôtel Louvre Bons Enfants
10/10 Excellent
"Loved the location, close to everything. The room was kept nice and clean by housekeeping. The bed so comfortable after long days of sightseeing. Appreciated the good sized bathroom and the a/c Paris was still quite warm for early Autumn. Front desk staff always friendly and helpful from check in to check out. Very good continental breakfast offered. It was a pleasure to stay here and I would recommend it to anyone."
Hôtel des Orfèvres
8/10 Good
"Great location, lovely hotel, super quiet but a bit surprised that our booking for a superior room (#19) didn't have any windows that looked even to the street outside. The room was lovely though and worked fine for us given we weren't there much."
Novotel Paris Les Halles
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel was in an excellent location. Lots of cafés and restaurants within walking distance. A metro station was just steps away from the front entrance. The front desk staff spoke perfect English and were very helpful. Loved the Nespresso machine in our room. The hotel robes and slippers were a nice touch! Would definitely stay there again!!!"
Other attractions near Pont des Arts

French Academy
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
This neoclassical masterpiece is the home of five prestigious French educational institutes, the tomb of a respected cardinal and a superb library.

Pont Neuf
8.6/10 (2,416 reviews)
Take a stroll across this attractive white stone bridge, the oldest bridge in Paris.
Hotel de la Monnaie
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Hotel de la Monnaie in Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Musée de la Monnaie de Paris
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Musée de la Monnaie de Paris during your travels in Paris. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Venus de Milo
Learn about the local history of Paris with a stop at Venus de Milo. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Henri IV Statue
Find out about the history of Paris when you spend time at Henri IV Statue. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
8.6/10 (19 reviews)
After visiting Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.




