
Hotels near Regal Bricktown Charleston
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Regal Bricktown Charleston hotels

1. Homewood Suites by Hilton Edison Woodbridge
Homewood Suites by Hilton Edison Woodbridge9 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (900 reviews)
The price is S$149
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. APA Hotel Woodbridge
APA Hotel Woodbridge8.8 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,066 reviews)
The price is S$139
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. Courtyard by Marriott Edison Woodbridge
Courtyard by Marriott Edison Woodbridge8.7 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$170
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Woodbridge
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Woodbridge5.4 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$148
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Crowne Plaza Edison by IHG
Crowne Plaza Edison by IHG13.6 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,021 reviews)
The price is S$186
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Hampton Inn Woodbridge
Hampton Inn Woodbridge5.5 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$161
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Country Inn of Hazlet
Country Inn of Hazlet12.4 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (746 reviews)
The price is S$167
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Delta Hotels by Marriott Woodbridge
Delta Hotels by Marriott Woodbridge7.5 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is S$173
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Best Western New Brunswick - East Brunswick
Best Western New Brunswick - East Brunswick16.6 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,238 reviews)
The price is S$136
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Linden – Newark South by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Linden – Newark South by IHG10.2 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (510 reviews)
The price is S$209
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. Spark by Hilton Rahway
Spark by Hilton Rahway8.6 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,030 reviews)
The price is S$127
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. WoodSpring Suites Woodbridge Menlo Park Area
WoodSpring Suites Woodbridge Menlo Park Area8.4 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (73 reviews)
The price is S$135
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Ritz Motel
Ritz Motel13.6 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (395 reviews)
The price is S$136
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

14. Hilton Newark Airport
Hilton Newark Airport17.6 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,881 reviews)
The price is S$193
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Econo Lodge Woodbridge
Econo Lodge Woodbridge7 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (758 reviews)
The price is S$125
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hampton Inn Linden
Hampton Inn Linden10.2 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,267 reviews)
The price is S$173
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Spark by Hilton Rahway
Spark by Hilton Rahway8.6 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is S$152
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Watt Hotel Rahway, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Watt Hotel Rahway, Tapestry Collection by Hilton9.3 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$161
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Fairfield by Marriott Inn & Suites Union
Fairfield by Marriott Inn & Suites Union18.4 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (466 reviews)
The price is S$210
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Home2 Suites by Hilton New Brunswick, NJ
Home2 Suites by Hilton New Brunswick, NJ16.6 km from Regal Bricktown Charleston
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$186
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Regal Bricktown Charleston
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Homewood Suites by Hilton Edison Woodbridge | 9.4 Exceptional 900 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() APA Hotel Woodbridge | 8.6 Excellent 2,066 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Edison Woodbridge | 9.0 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SpringHill Suites by Marriott Woodbridge | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Crowne Plaza Edison by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 1,021 reviews | View |
Top Regal Bricktown Charleston Hotel Reviews

Knights Inn South Amboy
10/10 Excellent







































































