
Hotels near San Paolo Hospital
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for San Paolo Hospital hotels




1. Cuna Milano
Cuna MilanoNavigli, 2.1 km from San Paolo Hospital
Israel
S$270
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsPorta Genova, 2.6 km from San Paolo Hospital
Ebba
S$300
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




3. Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldPorta Genova, 2.2 km from San Paolo Hospital
Lisa
S$504
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande
Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande1.6 km from San Paolo Hospital
ZHONG MIN
S$235
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




5. Room Milano Navigli
Room Milano NavigliTicinese, 2.1 km from San Paolo Hospital
william
S$161
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. 21 House of Stories Navigli
21 House of Stories NavigliTicinese, 2.5 km from San Paolo Hospital
Joseph
S$287
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




7. Experience Design Bed & Show
Experience Design Bed & ShowPorta Genova, 2.5 km from San Paolo Hospital
Connor
S$277
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Quark Hotel Milano
Quark Hotel Milano2.5 km from San Paolo Hospital
henrik
S$165
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




9. Brera Apartments Navigli
Brera Apartments NavigliPorta Genova, 2.6 km from San Paolo Hospital
Lamiaa
S$386
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




10. H2C Hotel Milanofiori
H2C Hotel Milanofiori2.8 km from San Paolo Hospital
Christine
S$172
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




11. Combo Milano - Hostel
Combo Milano - HostelNavigli, 2 km from San Paolo Hospital
Susana
S$180
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




12. Art Hotel Navigli
Art Hotel NavigliNavigli, 2.1 km from San Paolo Hospital
Susan
S$275
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




13. Aethos Hotel Milan
Aethos Hotel MilanTicinese, 2.7 km from San Paolo Hospital
Joseph
S$399
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Limehome Milan Navigli
Limehome Milan NavigliNavigli, 1.7 km from San Paolo Hospital
Yerelis
S$173
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




15. Nhow Milano
Nhow MilanoPorta Genova, 2 km from San Paolo Hospital
Rocky
S$291
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Milan Retreats Navigli
Milan Retreats NavigliPorta Genova, 2.3 km from San Paolo Hospital
Fiona
S$238
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. Hotel Milano Navigli
Hotel Milano NavigliTicinese, 2.8 km from San Paolo Hospital
Ahat
S$213
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




18. Hotel Alga
Hotel Alga1.6 km from San Paolo Hospital
Jay
S$165
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




19. notaMi - Romolo Space Navigli
notaMi - Romolo Space NavigliNavigli, 1.4 km from San Paolo Hospital
NOHEMI
S$354
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




20. B&B Hotel Milano La Spezia
B&B Hotel Milano La Spezia1.4 km from San Paolo Hospital
Donald
S$200
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Top San Paolo Hospital Hotel Reviews
Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the World
10/10 Excellent
"We really enjoyed our stay. The room was clean, modern, very beautiful and comfortable. Roof bar with drinks after the perfumes was fun and everyone was very courteous and helpful. Great experience overall in this very unique hotel."
Hotel Berna
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was so helpful and friendly! The room was clean and had a comfortable bed. I was upgraded to the main building after booking the annex."
Hotel Des Etrangers
8/10 Good
"Good location, well kept facilities and helpful staff"
QC room Milano Porta Romana
10/10 Excellent
"X"
21 House of Stories Navigli
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was phenomenal and the rooms were spacious and very clean. Great neighborhood/nightlife."
Art Hotel Navigli
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is perfectly situated"
Hotel Alga
10/10 Excellent
"Lovely hotel, very friendly and helpful staff. Very good size rooms, high standards of cleanliness. Good location, especially if you are driving, free parking space. Easy access to the public transport as well. Good breakfast, cappuccino and macchiato are the best :-)"
B&B Hotel Milano La Spezia
10/10 Excellent
"The room was very clean and the staff was friendly. All of our expectations were met."
Hotel Palladio
10/10 Excellent
"Great comfy room, very well located. Ideal place for a single traveler to stay at."