
Hotels near Seonghwan Station
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Seonghwan Station hotels

1. Mitasuya Ryokan Hotel by Anook Pyeongtaek Station
Mitasuya Ryokan Hotel by Anook Pyeongtaek Station9 km from Seonghwan Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is S$58
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Knox Hotel
Knox Hotel9.8 km from Seonghwan Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (277 reviews)
The price is S$58
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Pyungtaek1981
Pyungtaek19819.6 km from Seonghwan Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is S$28
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

6. Pyeongtaek Stay Hotel
Pyeongtaek Stay Hotel9.3 km from Seonghwan Station
7.2 out of 10, Good, (312 reviews)
The price is S$76
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Kabo
Hotel Kabo8.6 km from Seonghwan Station
7.4 out of 10, Good, (134 reviews)
The price is S$62
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Show Hotel
Show Hotel9.2 km from Seonghwan Station
7.4 out of 10, Good, (44 reviews)
The price is S$55
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Mansion Bridge Cheonan
Mansion Bridge Cheonan9.8 km from Seonghwan Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is S$104
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. WALL Hotel
WALL Hotel9.7 km from Seonghwan Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is S$42
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Seonghwan Station
![]() Mitasuya Ryokan Hotel by Anook Pyeongtaek Station9 km from Seonghwan Station | ![]() TOV STAY8.4 km from Seonghwan Station | ![]() Knox Hotel9.8 km from Seonghwan Station | ![]() The ON9.4 km from Seonghwan Station | ![]() Pyungtaek19819.6 km from Seonghwan Station |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 40 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 19 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 277 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 112 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 5 reviews |
The price is S$58 includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is S$121 includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct | The price is S$58 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is S$58 includes taxes & fees 26 Nov - 27 Nov | The price is S$28 includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Seonghwan Station
The price is S$62
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Top Seonghwan Station Hotel Reviews

The ON
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Seonghwan Station
Seonghwan Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 249 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 37 hotels |
Lowest Price | S$28 |
Highest Price | S$121 |






































