
Hotels near Southern Hills Baptist Church
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Southern Hills Baptist Church hotels

1. Spark By Hilton Las Vegas Airport
Spark By Hilton Las Vegas AirportEnterprise, 7.6 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,534 reviews)
The price is S$122
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. Hampton Inn Las Vegas Strip South, NV
Hampton Inn Las Vegas Strip South, NVEnterprise, 6.1 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,666 reviews)
The price is S$158
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Tru by Hilton Las Vegas Airport, NV
Tru by Hilton Las Vegas Airport, NVEnterprise, 7.5 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,165 reviews)
The price is S$129
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. M Resort Spa Casino
M Resort Spa Casino8.8 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,597 reviews)
The price is S$175
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. South Point Hotel, Casino, and Spa
South Point Hotel, Casino, and SpaEnterprise, 5.5 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (8,008 reviews)
The price is S$145
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. My Place Hotel-Las Vegas South Henderson
My Place Hotel-Las Vegas South Henderson9.6 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (981 reviews)
The price is S$159
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Residence Inn by Marriott Las Vegas South/Henderson
Residence Inn by Marriott Las Vegas South/Henderson10.1 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (703 reviews)
The price is S$209
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Durango Casino & Resort
Durango Casino & ResortSpring Valley, 6 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (790 reviews)
The price is S$281
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Southwest I-215 Curve
Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Southwest I-215 Curve6.3 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (821 reviews)
The price is S$189
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Hampton Inn & Suites Las Vegas South
Hampton Inn & Suites Las Vegas South10.2 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$171
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Las Vegas Airport South
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Las Vegas Airport South7.6 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (974 reviews)
The price is S$128
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport
DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport8.6 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$123
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Strip South
Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Strip SouthEnterprise, 6 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$160
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Silverton Casino Lodge - Newly Renovated
Silverton Casino Lodge - Newly RenovatedEnterprise, 4.7 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,528 reviews)
The price is S$184
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. The Berkley Las Vegas
The Berkley Las VegasEnterprise, 4.5 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,762 reviews)
The price is S$197
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hyatt Place Las Vegas at Silverton Village
Hyatt Place Las Vegas at Silverton VillageEnterprise, 4.6 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$201
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Homewood Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Airport
Homewood Suites by Hilton Las Vegas AirportEnterprise, 7.6 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$152
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Best Western Plus Las Vegas South Henderson
Best Western Plus Las Vegas South Henderson10.4 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$165
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Gold Coast Hotel and Casino
Gold Coast Hotel and Casino10.5 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (3,157 reviews)
The price is S$99
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

20. Grandview at Las Vegas
Grandview at Las VegasEnterprise, 5.5 km from Southern Hills Baptist Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (10,883 reviews)
The price is S$154
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Southern Hills Baptist Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Spark By Hilton Las Vegas Airport | 9.2 Wonderful 1,534 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn Las Vegas Strip South, NV | 9.6 Exceptional 1,666 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tru by Hilton Las Vegas Airport, NV | 9.0 Wonderful 2,165 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() M Resort Spa Casino | 9.4 Exceptional 3,597 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() South Point Hotel, Casino, and Spa | 9.2 Wonderful 8,008 reviews | View |
Top Southern Hills Baptist Church Hotel Reviews

Excalibur Hotel & Casino
10/10 Excellent








































































