
Hotels near Teatro Pavon
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Teatro Pavon hotels

1. Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid
Room Mate Collection Alba, MadridHuertas, 0.7 km from Teatro Pavon
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is S$255
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

2. CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha
CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha0.6 km from Teatro Pavon
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$361
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. 4 Bears Studios
4 Bears Studios0.5 km from Teatro Pavon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is S$182
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection
Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá CollectionHuertas, 0.8 km from Teatro Pavon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (284 reviews)
The price is S$379
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Aspasios Sofia Apartments
Aspasios Sofia Apartments0.8 km from Teatro Pavon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is S$175
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Pestana Collection Plaza Mayor
Pestana Collection Plaza MayorSol, 0.5 km from Teatro Pavon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$345
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Catalonia Las Cortes Hotel
Catalonia Las Cortes HotelHuertas, 0.8 km from Teatro Pavon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (611 reviews)
The price is S$257
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - Hostel
The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - HostelLavapiés, < 0.1 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (411 reviews)
The price is S$137
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. Artrip Hotel
Artrip HotelLavapiés, 0.6 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (840 reviews)
The price is S$209
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

10. UMusic Hotel Madrid
UMusic Hotel MadridSol, 0.6 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$373
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Hostal Evocare Madrid
Hostal Evocare MadridHuertas, 0.6 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is S$114
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Woohoo Rooms Boutique Sol
Woohoo Rooms Boutique SolSol, 0.8 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (405 reviews)
The price is S$190
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. BYPILLOW Crosstown
BYPILLOW CrosstownLavapiés, 0.3 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is S$147
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

14. B&B Hotel Madrid Centro Plaza Mayor
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro Plaza MayorSol, 0.5 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (704 reviews)
The price is S$194
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

15. Hotel Porcel Ganivet
Hotel Porcel GanivetLavapiés, 0.4 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$187
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

16. Catalonia Atocha
Catalonia AtochaHuertas, 0.7 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$200
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Catalonia Plaza Mayor
Catalonia Plaza Mayor0.6 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (800 reviews)
The price is S$214
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Petit Palace Puerta del Sol
Petit Palace Puerta del SolSol, 0.8 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$189
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. Posada del León de Oro Boutique Hotel
Posada del León de Oro Boutique Hotel0.4 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (685 reviews)
The price is S$164
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Diezmadrid Hostal
Diezmadrid HostalSol, 0.6 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (328 reviews)
The price is S$133
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Teatro Pavon
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 4 Bears Studios | 9.6 Exceptional 113 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 284 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aspasios Sofia Apartments | 9.6 Exceptional 104 reviews | View |
Top Teatro Pavon Hotel Reviews

Urban Hive Madrid
10/10 Excellent








































































