
Hotels near Anden 0
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Anden 0 hotels

1. Relais & Châteaux Hotel Orfila
Relais & Châteaux Hotel OrfilaAlmagro, 0.7 km from Anden 0
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (589 reviews)
The price is S$453
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Only YOU Boutique Hotel
Only YOU Boutique HotelChueca, 1.1 km from Anden 0
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$478
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Rosewood Villa Magna
Rosewood Villa Magna0.8 km from Anden 0
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is S$1,726
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 0.8 km from Anden 0
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (446 reviews)
The price is S$172
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 0.7 km from Anden 0
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is S$208
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar0.4 km from Anden 0
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is S$162
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Barceló Emperatriz
Barceló Emperatriz0.9 km from Anden 0
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,290 reviews)
The price is S$327
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Madrid
Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, MadridAlmagro, 0.4 km from Anden 0
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is S$1,176
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. URSO Hotel & Spa
URSO Hotel & Spa0.6 km from Anden 0
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (534 reviews)
The price is S$519
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F52
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F52Chueca, 1 km from Anden 0
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (919 reviews)
The price is S$186
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Embassy by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon Embassy
Embassy by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon EmbassyRecoletos, 1 km from Anden 0
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$300
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. NH Collection Madrid Colón
NH Collection Madrid ColónRecoletos, 1 km from Anden 0
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is S$423
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Hotel Único Madrid - Small Luxury Hotels
Hotel Único Madrid - Small Luxury HotelsRecoletos, 1 km from Anden 0
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (430 reviews)
The price is S$621
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

14. Aparthoteltribunal
AparthoteltribunalMalasaña, 0.8 km from Anden 0
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is S$173
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences
Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences0.9 km from Anden 0
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (137 reviews)
The price is S$463
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Hotel Fenix Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Hotel Fenix Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the WorldRecoletos, 1 km from Anden 0
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$684
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Melia Madrid Serrano
Melia Madrid Serrano1.1 km from Anden 0
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (987 reviews)
The price is S$307
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Petit Palace Santa Bárbara
Petit Palace Santa Bárbara0.6 km from Anden 0
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$245
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Hotel Serrano
Hotel Serrano0.9 km from Anden 0
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (607 reviews)
The price is S$159
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F46 Apartamentos
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F46 ApartamentosChueca, 1 km from Anden 0
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (171 reviews)
The price is S$200
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Anden 0
![]() Relais & Châteaux Hotel OrfilaAlmagro, 0.7 km from Anden 0 | ![]() Only YOU Boutique HotelChueca, 1.1 km from Anden 0 | ![]() Rosewood Villa Magna0.8 km from Anden 0 | ![]() Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 0.8 km from Anden 0 | ![]() Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 0.7 km from Anden 0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 589 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 157 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 446 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 86 reviews |
The price is S$453 includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is S$478 includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is S$1,726 includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is S$172 includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is S$208 includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Anden 0 Hotel Reviews

Hotel Gran Versalles
8/10 Good



































































