
Hotels near Beth Yaakov Synagogue
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Beth Yaakov Synagogue hotels

1. Altunizade Suites Istanbul, Curio Collection by Hilton
Altunizade Suites Istanbul, Curio Collection by Hilton1.2 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is S$175
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. Arbor Hotel - Signature Collection
Arbor Hotel - Signature CollectionÜsküdar, 2.9 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is S$280
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Bosphorus Palace Hotel - Special Class
Bosphorus Palace Hotel - Special Class1.8 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (224 reviews)
The price is S$174
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Vakko Hotel Sumahan Bosphorus
Vakko Hotel Sumahan Bosphorus2.9 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is S$1,244
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. The Marmara Çamlıca
The Marmara Çamlıca2.7 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (131 reviews)
The price is S$139
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

6. Frezya Family Hotel
Frezya Family HotelÜsküdar, 2 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (151 reviews)
The price is S$172
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

7. Swissotel The Bosphorus Istanbul
Swissotel The Bosphorus IstanbulBeşiktaş, 3 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,409 reviews)
The price is S$335
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Saygın Beşiktaş
Saygın BeşiktaşBeşiktaş, 2.7 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is S$170
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Four Seasons Hotel Istanbul at the Bosphorus
Four Seasons Hotel Istanbul at the BosphorusBeşiktaş, 2 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (485 reviews)
The price is S$1,056
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. HanFlats Hotel
HanFlats HotelBeşiktaş, 1.9 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is S$109
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Conrad Istanbul Bosphorus
Conrad Istanbul BosphorusBeşiktaş, 2.5 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$291
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Kuzguncuk View
Kuzguncuk ViewÜsküdar, 0.4 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is S$154
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Ciragan Palace Kempinski
Ciragan Palace KempinskiBeşiktaş, 1.8 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (768 reviews)
The price is S$732
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Bosphorus Bridge Hotel
Bosphorus Bridge HotelBeşiktaş, 2 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is S$72
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Shangri-La Bosphorus, Istanbul
Shangri-La Bosphorus, IstanbulBeşiktaş, 2.5 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (573 reviews)
The price is S$534
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

16. Tare Houses Hotel
Tare Houses HotelBeşiktaş, 3 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (172 reviews)
The price is S$112
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. Gaia Suites Istanbul
Gaia Suites IstanbulBeşiktaş, 2.5 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is S$134
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Mandarin Oriental Bosphorus, Istanbul
Mandarin Oriental Bosphorus, Istanbul2.7 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is S$1,196
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. The Public Ortakoy
The Public OrtakoyBeşiktaş, 2.8 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is S$107
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. Crowne Plaza Istanbul Ortakoy Bosphorus by IHG
Crowne Plaza Istanbul Ortakoy Bosphorus by IHG1.9 km from Beth Yaakov Synagogue
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (491 reviews)
The price is S$151
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Beth Yaakov Synagogue Hotel Reviews

Conrad Istanbul Bosphorus
10/10 Excellent



































































