
Hotels near Embassy of India
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Embassy of India hotels

1. Usaquen Station Hostel
Usaquen Station HostelUsaquén, 0.2 km from Embassy of India
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is S$44
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Sonesta Hotel Bogota
Sonesta Hotel BogotaUsaquén, 1.5 km from Embassy of India
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$143
13 Nov - 14 Nov

3. Hotel Plaza Suites
Hotel Plaza Suites1.5 km from Embassy of India
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (171 reviews)
The price is S$125
13 Nov - 14 Nov

4. Hotel El Dorado Bogota
Hotel El Dorado BogotaChicó Norte, 2.2 km from Embassy of India
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (585 reviews)
The price is S$186
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal
NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal0.2 km from Embassy of India
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$133
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Hampton by Hilton Bogota - Usaquen
Hampton by Hilton Bogota - UsaquenUsaquén, 0.3 km from Embassy of India
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (406 reviews)
The price is S$104
7 Nov - 8 Nov

7. Biohotel Organic Suites Bogotá
Biohotel Organic Suites BogotáUsaquén, 0.9 km from Embassy of India
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (665 reviews)
The price is S$92
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Hotel Chico Parque 93 By OxoHotel
Hotel Chico Parque 93 By OxoHotelChicó Norte, 1.9 km from Embassy of India
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (737 reviews)
The price is S$148
18 Nov - 19 Nov

9. Faranda Collection Bogota, a member of Radisson Individuals
Faranda Collection Bogota, a member of Radisson IndividualsUsaquén, 0.8 km from Embassy of India
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (255 reviews)
The price is S$142
20 Nov - 21 Nov

11. Hotel bh Usaquen
Hotel bh UsaquenUsaquén, 0.5 km from Embassy of India
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (697 reviews)
The price is S$65
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Hotel Dann Carlton Bogota
Hotel Dann Carlton Bogota1.5 km from Embassy of India
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$121
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. Hotel Estelar La Fontana
Hotel Estelar La FontanaUsaquén, 1.6 km from Embassy of India
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$156
2 Dec - 3 Dec

14. Hotel Morrison Usaquen
Hotel Morrison Usaquen1.8 km from Embassy of India
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (819 reviews)
The price is S$126
14 Nov - 15 Nov

15. NH Collection Bogotá Hacienda Royal
NH Collection Bogotá Hacienda Royal0.3 km from Embassy of India
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (810 reviews)
The price is S$141
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. 122 Plaza Apartahotel
122 Plaza ApartahotelUsaquén, 1.3 km from Embassy of India
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (317 reviews)
The price is S$68
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Pepe's House Usaquén Bogotá -Small Hotel
Pepe's House Usaquén Bogotá -Small HotelUsaquén, 0.6 km from Embassy of India
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is S$67
14 Nov - 15 Nov

18. Hotel Vintage
Hotel VintageChicó Norte, 1.7 km from Embassy of India
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is S$75
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Hotel Exe Bacata 95
Hotel Exe Bacata 95Chicó Norte, 2.2 km from Embassy of India
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (773 reviews)
The price is S$76
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Bogota Plaza Hotel
Bogota Plaza Hotel2.1 km from Embassy of India
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$136
2 Dec - 3 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Embassy of India
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Usaquen Station Hostel | 10.0 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sonesta Hotel Bogota | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Plaza Suites | 9.6 Exceptional 171 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel El Dorado Bogota | 9.4 Exceptional 585 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Embassy of India Hotel Reviews

NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal
10/10 Excellent







































































