Cabo San Lucas Centro
Cabo San Lucas





Visit Cabo San Lucas Centro
Stay near popular Cabo San Lucas Centro attractions
Top hotels in Cabo San Lucas Centro

Tesoro Los Cabos
"We loved our stay at Tesoro. The marina view room was perfect"
Reviewed on 17 Oct, 2026

Mayan Monkey Los Cabos | Social Hotel
"Was a really incredible experience, I highly recommend for other solo travellers"
Reviewed on 17 Oct, 2026

Hotel Riu Santa Fe - All Inclusive
"Food was not the best. Very few of the staff where helpful other were rude and make things difficult instead of working with you. Most of the drinks are water down beer mix drinks. Property was very clean but rooms had mold in bathroom and curtain. Asked about it they said they were sending someone ..."
Reviewed on 18 Oct, 2026

Hotel Riu Palace Cabo San Lucas - All Inclusive

Hotel Riu Palace Baja California - Adults Only - All Inclusive

Krystal Grand Los Cabos - All inclusive
"Todo muy bonito, excelente servicio de todos y muy amables, nos atrasamos en un tour y nos dieron tiempo para poder entregar la habitación sin presión, sin duda volvería a hospedarme en Krystal Grand"
Reviewed on 18 Oct, 2026
Check Cabo San Lucas Centro hotel availability
Where to stay in Cabo San Lucas Centro

El Medano Ejidal
While visiting El Medano Ejidal, you might make a stop by sights like Medano Beach and Marina Del Rey.

Pedregal
The stunning beaches and fantastic nightlife are just a few highlights of Pedregal. Make a stop by Solmar Beach or Playa Las Viudas while you're exploring the area.

Marina
Travellers to Marina praise its stunning beaches. If you've got some more time to explore, be sure to stop by Medano Beach and Marina Del Rey.

Downtown Cabo San Lucas
The pristine beaches and ample dining options are top of the list for many visitors to Downtown Cabo San Lucas. A stop by Zen-Mar Mask Gallery or Rudos Gym might round out your trip.

El Tezal
The stunning beaches and fantastic nightlife highlight some of the most notable features of El Tezal. Make a stop by Islands and Protected Areas of the Gulf of California while you're exploring the area.
























