
Hotels near Santa Maria in Cosmedin
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Santa Maria in Cosmedin hotels

1. Residenza Gens Julia
Residenza Gens Julia0.8 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (180 reviews)
The price is S$275
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

2. Be Mate Trastevere I
Be Mate Trastevere ITrastevere, 0.8 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is S$466
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

3. Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels
Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels0.1 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is S$460
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. Residenza delle Arti
Residenza delle ArtiTrastevere, 0.6 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (185 reviews)
The price is S$221
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Velabro Luxury Loft
Velabro Luxury Loft0.1 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is S$373
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Hotel Smeraldo
Hotel SmeraldoSant'Eustachio, 0.9 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$240
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Hotel Chapter Roma
Hotel Chapter RomaRegola, 0.7 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (919 reviews)
The price is S$348
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Navona Style
Navona StylePigna, 0.8 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (335 reviews)
The price is S$269
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

9. Dimora ai Fori - Guesthouse
Dimora ai Fori - GuesthouseMonti, 0.8 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (203 reviews)
The price is S$233
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. The Sanctuary Urban Retreat
The Sanctuary Urban Retreat0.6 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is S$223
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. HOTEL FORI IMPERIALI
HOTEL FORI IMPERIALIMonti, 0.8 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (218 reviews)
The price is S$205
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Giuditta in Trastevere
Giuditta in TrastevereTrastevere, 0.7 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (335 reviews)
The price is S$250
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. citizenM Rome Isola Tiberina
citizenM Rome Isola TiberinaRegola, 0.6 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (975 reviews)
The price is S$277
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Domus 21 Luxury Suites
Domus 21 Luxury SuitesPigna, 0.8 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (117 reviews)
The price is S$237
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

15. Fauno Urban Resort
Fauno Urban Resort0.7 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is S$172
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection
Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection0.4 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is S$397
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Paola A Trastevere
Paola A TrastevereTrastevere, 0.7 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is S$165
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

18. Argentina Residenza Style Hotel
Argentina Residenza Style HotelSant'Eustachio, 0.8 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,037 reviews)
The price is S$269
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Otivm Hotel
Otivm HotelCampitelli, 0.7 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (832 reviews)
The price is S$310
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Queen Palace Suites
Queen Palace SuitesPigna, 0.8 km from Santa Maria in Cosmedin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (142 reviews)
The price is S$206
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Santa Maria in Cosmedin Hotel Reviews

Argentina Residenza Style Hotel
10/10 Excellent



































































