
Hotels near St. Paul's Anglican Church
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for St. Paul's Anglican Church hotels

1. Coast Bastion Hotel
Coast Bastion HotelDowntown Nanaimo, 0.1 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,903 reviews)
The price is S$181
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

2. Courtyard By Marriott Nanaimo
Courtyard By Marriott NanaimoDowntown Nanaimo, 0.3 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,385 reviews)
The price is S$161
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Buccaneer Inn
Buccaneer InnCentral Nanaimo, 2.2 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is S$114
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Quality Inn Nanaimo Downtown
Quality Inn Nanaimo Downtown0.6 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$143
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Best Western Dorchester Hotel
Best Western Dorchester HotelDowntown Nanaimo, < 0.1 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is S$152
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Travelodge by Wyndham Nanaimo
Travelodge by Wyndham NanaimoCentral Nanaimo, 0.8 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,532 reviews)
The price is S$110
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

7. Ramada by Wyndham Nanaimo
Ramada by Wyndham NanaimoCentral Nanaimo, 1.2 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,067 reviews)
The price is S$157
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Harbour Light Motel
Harbour Light Motel1.1 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$101
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Days Inn by Wyndham Nanaimo
Days Inn by Wyndham Nanaimo2.2 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,541 reviews)
The price is S$151
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

11. Departure Bay Motel
Departure Bay MotelCentral Nanaimo, 3.1 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
7.8 out of 10, Good, (808 reviews)
The price is S$104
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Painted Turtle Guesthouse (Hostel)
Painted Turtle Guesthouse (Hostel)Downtown Nanaimo, 0.1 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
7.8 out of 10, Good, (298 reviews)
The price is S$132
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Diplomat Motel
Diplomat Motel1.3 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
7.2 out of 10, Good, (561 reviews)
The price is S$105
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. The Port-O-Call Inn & Suites
The Port-O-Call Inn & SuitesCentral Nanaimo, 1.3 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
7.0 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$101
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

15. The Bluebird Motel
The Bluebird MotelCentral Nanaimo, 1.8 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
7.0 out of 10, Good, (854 reviews)
The price is S$115
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Best Western Northgate Inn
Best Western Northgate Inn10.5 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$159
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Oyster Bay
Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Oyster Bay18.1 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,349 reviews)
The price is S$214
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Inn On Long Lake
Inn On Long Lake8.2 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,121 reviews)
The price is S$175
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Gibralter Rock Ocean View B&B
Gibralter Rock Ocean View B&B6.4 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (352 reviews)
The price is S$154
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Bethlehem Centre
Bethlehem Centre5.1 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (84 reviews)
The price is S$99
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near St. Paul's Anglican Church
![]() Coast Bastion HotelDowntown Nanaimo, 0.1 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church | ![]() Courtyard By Marriott NanaimoDowntown Nanaimo, 0.3 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church | ![]() Buccaneer InnCentral Nanaimo, 2.2 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church | ![]() Quality Inn Nanaimo Downtown0.6 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church | ![]() Best Western Dorchester HotelDowntown Nanaimo, < 0.1 km from St. Paul's Anglican Church |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 1,903 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,385 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,007 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 1,001 reviews | 8.4 Very good 1,007 reviews |
The price is S$181 includes taxes & fees 25 Nov - 26 Nov | The price is S$161 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is S$114 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is S$143 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is S$152 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top St. Paul's Anglican Church Hotel Reviews

Harbour Light Motel
8/10 Good


































































