
Hotels near Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
23 Oct - 24 OctTomorrow
24 Oct - 25 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Teatro Escola Nill de Padua hotels




1. One of a Kind Charlie Hotel Ibirapuera - Soft Opening
One of a Kind Charlie Hotel Ibirapuera - Soft OpeningMoema, 2.8 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Bruno
S$134
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




2. Radisson RED Ibirapuera
Radisson RED Ibirapuera2.6 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Shawn
S$159
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




3. Transamerica Executive Congonhas
Transamerica Executive Congonhas2.5 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Rafaela
S$89
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




4. Charlie Villa Studios Ibirapuera - Soft Opening
Charlie Villa Studios Ibirapuera - Soft OpeningMoema, 2.8 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
RICARDO
S$101
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




5. EZ Moema Hotel
EZ Moema HotelMoema, 3.1 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Maria Alejandra Davila
S$112
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Iconyc Charlie Ibirapuera Hotel
Iconyc Charlie Ibirapuera Hotel2.5 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
RODOLFO
S$91
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




7. Hostel Casa Azul
Hostel Casa Azul1.2 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Sake
S$28
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. Studio ID Lisboa
Studio ID Lisboa2.4 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Thaís
S$99
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




9. Apartamentos Studio Allure Moema
Apartamentos Studio Allure Moema2.5 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Marcos
S$74
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. Charlie Aeroporto Congonhas CGH
Charlie Aeroporto Congonhas CGH2.2 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Daniel
S$87
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




11. Charlie Grand Vitrali Moema
Charlie Grand Vitrali Moema2.4 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
osama
S$87
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Charlie Lumiere Klabin
Charlie Lumiere Klabin3.1 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Gileno
S$81
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




13. Iconyc House of Charlie
Iconyc House of Charlie2.5 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Paulo
S$186
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




14. Charlie For You Moema
Charlie For You Moema3 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
JOSE CARLOS
S$94
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. Charlie On The Parc Ibirapuera
Charlie On The Parc IbirapueraMoema, 2.5 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Anália Fernandes
S$102
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Charlie Window Moema
Charlie Window Moema2.7 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Marcel
S$94
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




17. Green Place Flat Ibirapuera
Green Place Flat Ibirapuera2.8 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Genichi
S$221
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




18. Estanplaza Ibirapuera
Estanplaza Ibirapuera2.3 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Gustavo
S$127
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. Charlie Bothanic Campo Belo Essential
Charlie Bothanic Campo Belo Essential3 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Dolly
S$94
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Studio House
Studio House2.2 km from Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
icaro
S$39
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() One of a Kind Charlie Hotel Ibirapuera - Soft Opening | 9.6 Exceptional 203 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Radisson RED Ibirapuera | 9.6 Exceptional 482 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Transamerica Executive Congonhas | 9.2 Wonderful 1,918 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Charlie Villa Studios Ibirapuera - Soft Opening | 9.4 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | |||||
![]() EZ Moema Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 391 reviews | View |
Top Teatro Escola Nill de Padua Hotel Reviews
Transamerica Executive Congonhas
10/10 Excellent
"Muito bom, equipe muito atenciosa"
Charlie Grand Vitrali Moema
10/10 Excellent
"good host good location"
Melia Ibirapuera
10/10 Excellent
"People were amazingly pleasant"
Radisson RED Ibirapuera
10/10 Excellent
"Very friendly staff. Hotel has a modern aesthetic, no carpets. Gym is new with great rooftop views. Pool is too small to be useful. Rooms are on the small side, but OK considering the price."
Ibis Sao Paulo Congonhas
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel is conveniently located across the street from the airport. The staff was very friendly, breakfast was good with a variety of fruits, breads , eggs etc. The is a walkway to the airport with a security guard ."
SLIM São Paulo Congonhas
10/10 Excellent
"Excelente estadio, ótima conexão de internet"
Other attractions near Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
CCBP - Centro Cultural Benjamin Perét
Enjoy an outing to CCBP - Centro Cultural Benjamin Perét during your stay in São Paulo. Take in the theatre scene while you're in the area.
Shopping Plaza Sul
During your visit to São Paulo, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Shopping Plaza Sul. Experience the art scene and museums in this culturally rich area.
Itau Enterprise Center
Itau Enterprise Center is just one of the places to see in São Paulo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Vicente de Azevedo Museum
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Vicente de Azevedo Museum in São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil
Enjoy an outing to Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil during your stay in São Paulo. Experience the area's live music and entertainment choices.
17 de Julho Memorial
Find out about the history of São Paulo when you take a trip to 17 de Julho Memorial. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Shopping Metro Santa Cruz
8.2/10 (135 reviews)
During your visit to São Paulo, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Shopping Metro Santa Cruz. Experience the art scene and museums in this culturally rich area.
Joao Caetano Theater
You can get tickets for a performance at Joao Caetano Theater during your trip to São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.




