
Hotels near High Roller
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for High Roller hotels




1. Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas
Hilton Club Elara Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1 km from High Roller
Stanley
S$439
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




2. Trump International Hotel Las Vegas
Trump International Hotel Las Vegas1.3 km from High Roller
Ricky Don
S$239
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. GetAways at Jockey Club
GetAways at Jockey ClubLas Vegas Strip, 0.9 km from High Roller
Jeffrey
S$119
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




4. The Carriage House
The Carriage House1.1 km from High Roller
Harley
S$135
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




5. The Venetian Resort Las Vegas
The Venetian Resort Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.6 km from High Roller
KALPESHKUMAR
S$265
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




6. Tuscany Suites & Casino
Tuscany Suites & Casino0.7 km from High Roller
Juan
S$116
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




7. Wynn Las Vegas
Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.1 km from High Roller
Michael
S$485
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




8. The Palazzo at The Venetian
The Palazzo at The VenetianLas Vegas Strip, 0.8 km from High Roller
Joann
S$265
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




9. Marriott's Grand Chateau
Marriott's Grand Chateau1.1 km from High Roller
Fabrice Christophe Jerome
S$247
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




10. The Platinum Hotel
The Platinum Hotel0.6 km from High Roller
Bennett
S$252
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




11. The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards DestinationLas Vegas Strip, 0.5 km from High Roller
Caprice
S$261
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




12. Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton
Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton1.6 km from High Roller
Olivia
S$159
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




13. The Reserve at Park MGM
The Reserve at Park MGMLas Vegas Strip, 1.6 km from High Roller
Melissa
S$250
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




14. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1 km from High Roller
jonathan
S$326
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




15. Vdara Hotel & Spa Private Residences
Vdara Hotel & Spa Private ResidencesLas Vegas Strip, 1.3 km from High Roller
Octavio
S$319
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




16. The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)
The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)1.3 km from High Roller
Robert
S$187
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




17. Encore at Wynn Las Vegas
Encore at Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.4 km from High Roller
Nadia Zafar
S$485
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




18. Embassy Suites by Hilton Las Vegas
Embassy Suites by Hilton Las Vegas1.7 km from High Roller
LUIS
S$178
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. Waldorf Astoria Las Vegas
Waldorf Astoria Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.4 km from High Roller
Justin
S$485
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Hilton Vacation Club Polo Towers Las Vegas
Hilton Vacation Club Polo Towers Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.3 km from High Roller
Ashley
S$170
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to High Roller
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 430 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Trump International Hotel Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 9,497 reviews | View | |||||
![]() GetAways at Jockey Club | 9.4 Exceptional 2,105 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Carriage House | 9.4 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Venetian Resort Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 18,764 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near High Roller
S$265
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




Treasure Island TI Las Vegas Hotel-Handwritten Collection
Treasure Island TI Las Vegas Hotel-Handwritten CollectionLas Vegas Strip
S$133
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las VegasLas Vegas Strip
S$326
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
S$217
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
S$116
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
S$239
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
S$265
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
S$88
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
Top High Roller Hotel Reviews
Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino
10/10 Excellent
"非常喜欢"
The Palazzo at The Venetian
10/10 Excellent
"Best rooms on the strip for price. Great shops. Variety of food choices. Great Pool. Convenient location for shopping!!!"
The Venetian Resort Las Vegas
10/10 Excellent
"Nothing"
Treasure Island TI Las Vegas Hotel-Handwritten Collection
10/10 Excellent
"It was a last minute trip to go see a friend who performed at Gillies and stayed at Treasure Island... Never stayed there before and was highly impressed. We got a really good super deal on 2 nite stay and everything was perfect. Only problem was there was a storm coming in, Rachel, and when we went Sunday nite to see if we could get another stay in the same room cuz we didn't know what the weather would be like cuz we were coming from out of town, at least a 6 hour drive home. They told us that we could book a room at a higher price for 1 nite or we could book through the 3rd party that we originally booked through. But we would have to completely check out by 11 and recheck back in. I thought that was odd, I thought if u know yr system u should know if the room that we stayed in for 2 nites was available Plus to pay double the amount of money, So we left they didn't make any money off of us. The person that helped us at the front desk was amazing, and she was clear about the description that would have to take place about completely checking out of the room that we had had for 2 nights and wait and recheck back in with double the amount for one night's stay. We survived the Rachel storm, made it home but I was a little disappointed, other than that this is an amazing place. It's close to everything. Everybody was super nice. There wasn't any problems, super clean. We definitely will stay there again."
Tuscany Suites & Casino
10/10 Excellent
"I love how clean and spotless our room was. All other parts of the hotel were just as clean. They have a convenient cafe for breakfast and a cafe for coffee and muffins and breakfast sandwiches. The entire staff was friendly and helpful."
The LINQ Hotel & Casino – A Caesars Rewards Destination
10/10 Excellent
"Good location clean rooms"
Other attractions near High Roller
LINQ Promenade
8.8/10 (4,747 reviews)
During your trip to Paradise, you can enjoy retail therapy at LINQ Promenade. Discover the area's lively bars and its entertainment choices.
Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club
Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club is just one of the places to see in Paradise, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Make time to visit the area's casinos or simply enjoy its lively bars.
Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas
You can make plans for a show at Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas on your trip to Paradise. Discover the area's lively bars and its entertainment choices.
Go Pool
7.6/10 (812 reviews)
You can enjoy the entertainment at Go Pool during your trip to Paradise. Add the area's casinos or shops to your travel plans.
Flamingo Showroom at Flamingo Las Vegas
You can get tickets for a performance at Flamingo Showroom at Flamingo Las Vegas during your stay in Paradise. Experience the area's great live music and entertainment choices.
Harrah's Carnival Court
Harrah's Carnival Court is just one of the places to see in Paradise, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's lively bars and its entertainment choices.
Harrah's Showroom
You can get tickets for a performance at Harrah's Showroom during your trip to Paradise. Make time to visit the area's shops or simply enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Flamingo Las Vegas
Why not roll the dice with a visit to Flamingo Las Vegas during your time in Paradise? Discover the area's lively bars and its entertainment choices.












