
Hotels near Kuramae Water House
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kuramae Water House hotels

1. ENT TERRACE ASAKUSABASHI
ENT TERRACE ASAKUSABASHI0.7 km from Kuramae Water House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is S$149
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI
HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI1 km from Kuramae Water House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is S$395
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. KOKO HOTEL Residence Asakusa Tawaramachi
KOKO HOTEL Residence Asakusa TawaramachiTaito, 0.9 km from Kuramae Water House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (623 reviews)
The price is S$226
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. THE GATE HOTEL RYOGOKU by HULIC
THE GATE HOTEL RYOGOKU by HULIC0.4 km from Kuramae Water House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (714 reviews)
The price is S$156
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. TORA HOTEL Okachimachi
TORA HOTEL OkachimachiTaito, 1 km from Kuramae Water House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is S$225
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Premium MONday ASAKUSA II
Premium MONday ASAKUSA IITaito, 0.7 km from Kuramae Water House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is S$248
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. KAIKA TOKYO by THE SHARE HOTELS
KAIKA TOKYO by THE SHARE HOTELS0.9 km from Kuramae Water House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (430 reviews)
The price is S$182
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Section L Kuramae - Asakusa
Section L Kuramae - Asakusa0.6 km from Kuramae Water House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is S$211
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Minn Asakusa Kuramae North
Minn Asakusa Kuramae NorthTaito, 0.5 km from Kuramae Water House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is S$272
11 Nov - 12 Nov

10. Tosei Hotel Cocone Asakusa Kuramae
Tosei Hotel Cocone Asakusa Kuramae0.4 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$90
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. LAKU HOTEL ASAKUSA
LAKU HOTEL ASAKUSATaito, 0.7 km from Kuramae Water House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is S$294
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Henn na Hotel Premier Tokyo Asakusa Tawaramachi
Henn na Hotel Premier Tokyo Asakusa TawaramachiTaito, 0.7 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (771 reviews)
The price is S$133
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Nesthotel alt. Kuramae Station
Nesthotel alt. Kuramae Station0.2 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is S$97
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Hotel Gracery Asakusa
Hotel Gracery Asakusa1 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (705 reviews)
The price is S$193
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Hotel Route-Inn Grand Tokyo Asakusabashi
Hotel Route-Inn Grand Tokyo Asakusabashi0.4 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (786 reviews)
The price is S$135
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. MONday Apart Premium Akihabara Asakusabashi Sta.
MONday Apart Premium Akihabara Asakusabashi Sta.0.9 km from Kuramae Water House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (463 reviews)
The price is S$184
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Hotel Brilio Asakusabashi
Hotel Brilio Asakusabashi0.3 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (52 reviews)
The price is S$140
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. APA Hotel & Resort Ryogoku Ekimae Tower
APA Hotel & Resort Ryogoku Ekimae Tower0.5 km from Kuramae Water House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,920 reviews)
The price is S$106
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Nui. Hostel & Bar Lounge
Nui. Hostel & Bar Lounge0.3 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (116 reviews)
The price is S$168
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. BON Tokyo Asakusa
BON Tokyo Asakusa1 km from Kuramae Water House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (228 reviews)
The price is S$209
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kuramae Water House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENT TERRACE ASAKUSABASHI | 10.0 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() KOKO HOTEL Residence Asakusa Tawaramachi | 9.8 Exceptional 623 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() THE GATE HOTEL RYOGOKU by HULIC | 9.6 Exceptional 714 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() TORA HOTEL Okachimachi | 9.8 Exceptional 48 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Kuramae Water House

9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,920)
The price is S$106
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Top Kuramae Water House Hotel Reviews

APA Hotel Asakusa Tawaramachi Ekimae
10/10 Excellent











































































































