
Hotels near Luzhou Breeze Park
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Luzhou Breeze Park hotels

1. CHECK inn New Taipei LuZhou
CHECK inn New Taipei LuZhouLuzhou, 2.7 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (273 reviews)
The price is S$47
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Hyatt Place New Taipei City Xinzhuang
Hyatt Place New Taipei City XinzhuangXinzhuang, 3.3 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (401 reviews)
The price is S$190
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. Taipei Radium Kagaya International Hotel
Taipei Radium Kagaya International Hotel7.3 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (853 reviews)
The price is S$460
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. WESTGATE Hotel
WESTGATE Hotel7.4 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$210
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Aqua Bella - Hot spring Hotel
Aqua Bella - Hot spring Hotel7.1 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$263
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Walker Motel
Walker Motel5.9 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (195 reviews)
The price is S$83
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. At Home Hotel Ximen
At Home Hotel Ximen7 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$128
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Ximenhotel Xining
Ximenhotel Xining7.1 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is S$91
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Tianmu Star hotel
Tianmu Star hotel6.5 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
The price is S$103
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. Hotel Purity
Hotel PurityXinzhuang, 5.9 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (426 reviews)
The price is S$62
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. City Suites - Main Station
City Suites - Main Station7.2 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (743 reviews)
The price is S$97
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. TAI LEE Hotel
TAI LEE HotelTaishan, 6.5 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
7.0 out of 10, Good, (22 reviews)
The price is S$83
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. At Home Hotel NanShi
At Home Hotel NanShi7.2 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (142 reviews)
The price is S$90
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. ArtinnKunming
ArtinnKunming7.1 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
The price is S$73
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. Walker Hotel Sanchong
Walker Hotel SanchongSanchong, 5.4 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
7.0 out of 10, Good, (399 reviews)
The price is S$44
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

18. Hotel I Journey
Hotel I Journey7.6 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (574 reviews)
The price is S$59
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. Hatago+ The Alley
Hatago+ The Alley7.2 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (212 reviews)
The price is S$96
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. 大稻埕行旅 Pier 5 Inn
大稻埕行旅 Pier 5 Inn6.5 km from Luzhou Breeze Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (161 reviews)
The price is S$44
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Luzhou Breeze Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() CHECK inn New Taipei LuZhou | 8.6 Excellent 273 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Place New Taipei City Xinzhuang | 9.2 Wonderful 401 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taipei Radium Kagaya International Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 853 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() WESTGATE Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cho Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Luzhou Breeze Park Hotel Reviews

The Grand Hotel
10/10 Excellent












































































