
Hotels near Mahapanya Vidayalai
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mahapanya Vidayalai hotels

1. Goodnight Poshtel
Goodnight Poshtel2.3 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is S$35
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. La Pause Hatyai
La Pause Hatyai1.7 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is S$45
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Monkham Village Hatyai
Monkham Village Hatyai0.9 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is S$71
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Icon Hotel Hatyai
Icon Hotel HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is S$48
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

6. The lantern Hatyai
The lantern HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2.2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is S$45
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. The Habita Hatyai
The Habita HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 1.8 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (130 reviews)
The price is S$62
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAI
RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAIKho Hong, 1.1 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is S$68
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Siam Mansion Hat Yai
Siam Mansion Hat Yai1.2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is S$28
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. The Three Hat Yai
The Three Hat YaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2.2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (198 reviews)
The price is S$73
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. U Hatyai Hotel
U Hatyai HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 1.6 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is S$47
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Ton Aoi Grand Hotel
Ton Aoi Grand HotelKho Hong, 2.2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is S$52
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Wungnoy Hotel
Wungnoy HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 2.1 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (227 reviews)
The price is S$47
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

14. PM Residence
PM Residence1.8 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (157 reviews)
The price is S$41
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Wisdom Residence
Wisdom Residence1 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is S$38
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Good Dream Premier
Good Dream Premier1.6 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is S$37
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. SUBANAN Hotel and Residence, Hatyai
SUBANAN Hotel and Residence, HatyaiKho Hong, 1.6 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is S$185
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. The Great Hotel Hatyai
The Great Hotel Hatyai1.9 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is S$26
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. New Season Square Hotel
New Season Square HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 1.9 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (104 reviews)
The price is S$79
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Centara Hotel Hat Yai
Centara Hotel Hat YaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2.1 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$56
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Mahapanya Vidayalai
![]() Goodnight Poshtel2.3 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai | ![]() La Pause Hatyai1.7 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai | ![]() W3 Hotel1.1 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai | ![]() Monkham Village Hatyai0.9 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai | ![]() Icon Hotel HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 43 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 57 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 40 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 86 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 9 reviews |
The price is S$35 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is S$45 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is S$58 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is S$71 includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is S$48 includes taxes & fees 21 Nov - 22 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Mahapanya Vidayalai Hotel Reviews

Monkham Village Hatyai
10/10 Excellent



































































