
Hotels near Operettenhaus
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Operettenhaus hotels

1. TORTUE HAMBURG
TORTUE HAMBURGNeustadt, 1.3 km from Operettenhaus
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (661 reviews)
The price is S$264
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. August The Boardinghouse
August The Boardinghouse1.2 km from Operettenhaus
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (145 reviews)
The price is S$175
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. THE MADISON Hotel Hamburg
THE MADISON Hotel HamburgNeustadt, 1 km from Operettenhaus
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$255
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. Fairmont Hotel Vier Jahreszeiten Hamburg
Fairmont Hotel Vier Jahreszeiten HamburgNeustadt, 1.8 km from Operettenhaus
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (800 reviews)
The price is S$657
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. AMERON Hamburg Hotel Speicherstadt
AMERON Hamburg Hotel SpeicherstadtSpeicherstadt, 2 km from Operettenhaus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$179
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Hamburg Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Hamburg SuitesAltstadt Hamburg, 2.4 km from Operettenhaus
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is S$217
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Pierdrei Hotel HafenCity Hamburg
Pierdrei Hotel HafenCity HamburgSpeicherstadt, 2 km from Operettenhaus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is S$196
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Conrad Hamburg
Conrad HamburgAltstadt Hamburg, 2.4 km from Operettenhaus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$352
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Clipper Boardinghouse – Hamburg-Holzhafen
Clipper Boardinghouse – Hamburg-Holzhafen1.4 km from Operettenhaus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (470 reviews)
The price is S$186
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Grand Elysee Hamburg
Grand Elysee HamburgRotherbaum, 2.1 km from Operettenhaus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$314
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. HENRI Hotel Hamburg
HENRI Hotel HamburgAltstadt Hamburg, 2.3 km from Operettenhaus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$196
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Superbude St. Pauli
Superbude St. Pauli1.3 km from Operettenhaus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (638 reviews)
The price is S$109
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Boardinghouse St.Pauli
Boardinghouse St.PauliAltona-Altstadt, 0.9 km from Operettenhaus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is S$154
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Scandic Hamburg Emporio
Scandic Hamburg EmporioNeustadt, 1.2 km from Operettenhaus
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,153 reviews)
The price is S$150
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. east Hotel Hamburg
east Hotel HamburgSaint Pauli, 0.2 km from Operettenhaus
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$187
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Das kleine Schwarze
Das kleine SchwarzeEimsbuettel, 2.6 km from Operettenhaus
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is S$208
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. NH Collection Hamburg City
NH Collection Hamburg City0.9 km from Operettenhaus
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$174
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Lindner Hotel Hamburg Am Michel, part of JdV by Hyatt
Lindner Hotel Hamburg Am Michel, part of JdV by HyattNeustadt, 0.7 km from Operettenhaus
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$157
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Motel One Hamburg-Fleetinsel
Motel One Hamburg-FleetinselNeustadt, 1.1 km from Operettenhaus
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (627 reviews)
The price is S$169
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Steigenberger Hotel Hamburg
Steigenberger Hotel HamburgNeustadt, 1.2 km from Operettenhaus
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$280
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Operettenhaus Hotel Reviews

Scandic Hamburg Emporio
8/10 Good





































































