
Hotels in Perequê Mirim
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Perequê Mirim hotels

1. Hampton By Hilton Caraguatatuba Serramar
Hampton By Hilton Caraguatatuba Serramar6.7 km from Perequê Mirim
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is S$84
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Hotel Arrastão
Hotel Arrastão7.3 km from Perequê Mirim
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (54 reviews)
The price is S$107
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Hotel Pousada Paradise
Hotel Pousada ParadiseIndaiá, 8.7 km from Perequê Mirim
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (308 reviews)
The price is S$70
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

4. Aojesp Hotel Colonia
Aojesp Hotel ColoniaPorto Novo, 2.2 km from Perequê Mirim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
The price is S$71
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Abricó Beach Hotel
Abricó Beach Hotel8.8 km from Perequê Mirim
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (78 reviews)
The price is S$112
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Hotel Recanto dos Pássaros
Hotel Recanto dos Pássaros9.9 km from Perequê Mirim
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (184 reviews)
The price is S$93
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

7. Hotel Areia Branca
Hotel Areia BrancaCaraguatatuba Centro, 10.1 km from Perequê Mirim
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is S$108
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

8. Porto Grande Hotel & Convention
Porto Grande Hotel & Convention9.4 km from Perequê Mirim
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (146 reviews)
The price is S$148
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Porto Pacuiba Hotel Ilhabela
Porto Pacuiba Hotel Ilhabela10 km from Perequê Mirim
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (163 reviews)
The price is S$184
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Hotel Pousada Garoupas
Hotel Pousada Garoupas10.4 km from Perequê Mirim
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is S$60
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. Hotel Real Villa Bella
Hotel Real Villa Bella10.7 km from Perequê Mirim
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (485 reviews)
The price is S$153
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. VELINN Hotel Guarda Mor
VELINN Hotel Guarda Mor9.6 km from Perequê Mirim
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is S$60
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

13. Hotel Mercedes
Hotel Mercedes10.1 km from Perequê Mirim
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (284 reviews)
The price is S$176
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Hotel Ilhabela
Hotel Ilhabela11.1 km from Perequê Mirim
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (407 reviews)
The price is S$97
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Pousada Morada Dusanjos
Pousada Morada Dusanjos11.4 km from Perequê Mirim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (45 reviews)
The price is S$61
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Azul da Cor do Mar
Azul da Cor do Mar15.3 km from Perequê Mirim
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is S$137
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Hotel Litoral Norte
Hotel Litoral Norte9.8 km from Perequê Mirim
7.8 out of 10, Good, (218 reviews)
The price is S$96
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Pousada Ipê
Pousada Ipê10.6 km from Perequê Mirim
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (161 reviews)
The price is S$87
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

19. Pousada Vila Barequeçaba
Pousada Vila Barequeçaba12.3 km from Perequê Mirim
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (279 reviews)
The price is S$68
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Barra Do Piuva Porto Hotel
Barra Do Piuva Porto Hotel13.7 km from Perequê Mirim
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (565 reviews)
The price is S$124
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Perequê Mirim
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hampton By Hilton Caraguatatuba Serramar | 9.8 Exceptional 60 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aojesp Hotel Colonia | 9.0 Wonderful 90 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Pousada Paradise | 8.8 Excellent 308 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Areia Branca | 9.4 Exceptional 177 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Arrastão | 8.6 Excellent 54 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Perequê Mirim
Find the best Perequê Mirim areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Tabatinga
Travellers like the beaches in Tabatinga, and Tabatinga Beach is a top attraction you might want to visit.
Caraguatatuba Centro
If you're spending some time in Caraguatatuba Centro, Caragua Beach Shopping Mall and Candido Mota Square are top sights worth seeing.

Porto Novo
While Porto Novo isn't home to many top sights, Porto Novo Beach and Enseada Beach are some notable places to visit nearby.
Indaiá
When in Indaiá, you can plan a visit to Indaia Beach and Central Beach, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.

Jardim Capricornio
While Jardim Capricornio may not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Capricorn Beach and Martim de Sa Beach.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 3 Star Hotels in Boiçucanga Beach
- 5 Star Hotels in Litoral Norte Paulista
- Agua Branca Hotels
- Hotels near Baepi Peak
- Balneario Mogiano Hotels
- Barra Velha Hotels
- Hotels with Spa in Caraguatatuba
- Caraguatatuba Hotels
- Centro Comercial Hotels
- Pet friendly Hotels in Downtown Ubatuba
- Downtown Ubatuba Hotels
- Estufa I Hotels
- Hotels near Event Square
- Motels in Guararema
- Private Holiday Homes in Ilhabela Historical Center
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Ilhabela
- Luxury Hotels in Ilhabela
- Ilhabela Hotels
- Hotels with Spa in Juquehy
- Juquehy Hotels
- Resorts in Lagoinha
- Hotels near Lazaro Beach
- Gay friendly Hotels in Maresias
- Blue Tree Towers Hotels in Mogi das Cruzes
- Gay friendly Hotels in Mogi das Cruzes
- Morada da Praia Hotels
- Paraibuna Hotels
- Pedra Verde Hotels
- Ponta Grossa Hotels
- Porto Novo Hotels
- Praia da Enseada Hotels
- Praia das Palmeiras Hotels
- Praia de Barequecaba Hotels
- Praia de Itapecerica Hotels
- Praia de Taubate Hotels
- Gay friendly Hotels in Praia do Partido
- Praia Grande Hotels
- Hotels with Spa in Praia Grande
- Ressaca Hotels
- Saco da Ribeira Hotels
- Santa Branca Hotels
- Gay friendly Hotels in São José dos Campos
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in São José dos Campos
- Hotels with kitchenette in São José dos Campos
- Luxury Hotels in São Paulo South Shore
- Ubatuba Centro Hotels
- Gay friendly Hotels in Ubatuba
- Ubatuba Hotels
- Umuarama Hotels
- Hotels near XV de Novembro Caragua Stadium
- Visit Anchieta Island
- Barra do Sahy Beach
- Visit Buriqui Costa Nativa
- Visit Indaiá
- Visit Bertioga
- Boicucanga Waterfall
- Castelhanos Beach
- Ciccillo Matarazzo Municipal Stadium
- Curral Beach
- Visit Eugênio de Melo
- Visit Reino
- Visit Ilhabela
- Iporanga Beach
- Itaguaçu Beach
- Jacarei Holidays
- Juquehy Beach
- Lazaro Beach
- Mar Casado Beach
- Maresias Beach
- Visit Mogi das Cruzes
- Mogi Shopping
- Olaria Beach
- Pereque Beach
- Remedios Holidays
- Saco da Capela Beach
- Visit Quiririm
- Taubate Holidays
- Toque Toque Pequeno Beach
- Visit Lazaro
- Visit Praia da Fortaleza
- Visit Ressaca
- Visit Silop
- Ubatuba Holidays
- Vale Sul Shopping









































































