
Hotels near Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre hotels

1. Staybridge Suites London Heathrow - Bath Road by IHG
Staybridge Suites London Heathrow - Bath Road by IHGLongford, 2.3 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,343 reviews)
The price is S$149
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Hyatt Place London Heathrow Airport
Hyatt Place London Heathrow AirportHarmondsworth, 2.2 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4,348 reviews)
The price is S$154
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Renaissance London Heathrow Hotel
Renaissance London Heathrow HotelLongford, 2.8 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,502 reviews)
The price is S$154
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. London Heathrow Marriott Hotel
London Heathrow Marriott Hotel3.1 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,512 reviews)
The price is S$229
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Harmondsworth Hall Guest House Heathrow
Harmondsworth Hall Guest House HeathrowHarmondsworth, 1.7 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (648 reviews)
The price is S$120
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

6. Premier Inn Heathrow Airport Terminal 5
Premier Inn Heathrow Airport Terminal 5Longford, 2.4 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$92
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Sheraton Heathrow Hotel
Sheraton Heathrow HotelHarmondsworth, 2.3 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,012 reviews)
The price is S$135
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Leonardo London Heathrow Airport
Leonardo London Heathrow AirportLongford, 2.4 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (4,938 reviews)
The price is S$131
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Holiday Inn London Heathrow - Bath Road by IHG
Holiday Inn London Heathrow - Bath Road by IHGLongford, 2.3 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,108 reviews)
The price is S$142
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Ibis Styles London Heathrow
Ibis Styles London Heathrow2.6 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (3,159 reviews)
The price is S$114
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Radisson Blu Hotel, London Heathrow
Radisson Blu Hotel, London Heathrow2.9 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (3,770 reviews)
The price is S$152
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. The Tower Arms Hotel
The Tower Arms Hotel2.4 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (210 reviews)
The price is S$138
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Radisson RED Hotel London Heathrow
Radisson RED Hotel London HeathrowLongford, 2.5 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,876 reviews)
The price is S$159
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Oakwood B&B Heathrow
Oakwood B&B Heathrow0.6 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (407 reviews)
The price is S$66
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Thistle London Heathrow Terminal 5
Thistle London Heathrow Terminal 5Longford, 2.6 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (3,714 reviews)
The price is S$118
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Debden Guest House
Debden Guest House2.8 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
7.8 out of 10, Good, (196 reviews)
The price is S$128
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Premier Inn Heathrow Airport - M4/J4
Premier Inn Heathrow Airport - M4/J41.5 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
7.6 out of 10, Good, (74 reviews)
The price is S$89
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Citi Hotel London Heathrow
Citi Hotel London Heathrow2.7 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
6.8 out of 10, (172 reviews)
The price is S$77
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Holiday Inn London - Heathrow M4,jct.4 by IHG
Holiday Inn London - Heathrow M4,jct.4 by IHG1.3 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is S$147
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Heathrow Lodge B&B
Heathrow Lodge B&B2.8 km from Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
7.0 out of 10, Good, (57 reviews)
The price is S$128
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Staybridge Suites London Heathrow - Bath Road by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,343 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Place London Heathrow Airport | 9.0 Wonderful 4,348 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Renaissance London Heathrow Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 2,502 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() London Heathrow Marriott Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 1,512 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Harmondsworth Hall Guest House Heathrow | 9.0 Wonderful 648 reviews | View |
Top Platinum Jubilee Leisure Centre Hotel Reviews

Sofitel London Heathrow
10/10 Excellent








































































