
Hotels near The Other Palace
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Other Palace hotels

1. The July London Victoria
The July London Victoria0.4 km from The Other Palace
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (758 reviews)
The price is S$327
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. The Peninsula London
The Peninsula London0.7 km from The Other Palace
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is S$2,150
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. The Emory, Maybourne
The Emory, Maybourne0.9 km from The Other Palace
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is S$1,913
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 0.3 km from The Other Palace
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is S$1,074
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. Four Seasons Hotel London at Park Lane
Four Seasons Hotel London at Park LaneMayfair, 0.8 km from The Other Palace
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (355 reviews)
The price is S$1,719
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

6. The Goring
The Goring0.3 km from The Other Palace
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is S$1,264
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

7. The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels
The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels0.8 km from The Other Palace
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is S$1,476
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. The Resident Victoria
The Resident VictoriaWestminster, < 0.1 km from The Other Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$246
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 0.5 km from The Other Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$434
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. 1 Hotel Mayfair
1 Hotel MayfairMayfair, 1 km from The Other Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is S$904
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. COMO The Halkin
COMO The Halkin0.7 km from The Other Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (358 reviews)
The price is S$738
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. 2 Chesham Hotel
2 Chesham Hotel1 km from The Other Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is S$537
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. citizenM London Victoria Station
citizenM London Victoria Station0.4 km from The Other Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,033 reviews)
The price is S$254
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. The Shepherd Mayfair
The Shepherd MayfairMayfair, 0.9 km from The Other Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is S$587
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Room Mate Lime Tree
Room Mate Lime Tree0.8 km from The Other Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (84 reviews)
The price is S$356
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. The Hari London, Vignette Collection by IHG
The Hari London, Vignette Collection by IHG1 km from The Other Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (821 reviews)
The price is S$681
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. The Rubens at the Palace
The Rubens at the PalaceWestminster, < 0.1 km from The Other Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is S$371
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Conrad London St. James
Conrad London St. JamesWestminster, 0.6 km from The Other Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$478
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Luna Simone Hotel
Luna Simone Hotel0.9 km from The Other Palace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$258
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Other Palace
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The July London Victoria | 9.8 Exceptional 758 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Peninsula London | 10.0 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Emory, Maybourne | 10.0 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel London at Park Lane | 9.8 Exceptional 355 reviews | View |
Top The Other Palace Hotel Reviews

The Clermont London, Victoria
10/10 Excellent











































































