
Hotels near DreamPlay
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for DreamPlay hotels

1. Kingsford Hotel Manila Bay
Kingsford Hotel Manila BayTambo, 1.3 km from DreamPlay
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,914 reviews)
The price is S$71
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. The Heritage Hotel Manila
The Heritage Hotel Manila1.4 km from DreamPlay
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3,547 reviews)
The price is S$68
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Red Planet Manila Aseana City
Red Planet Manila Aseana City0.6 km from DreamPlay
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$45
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Hotel 101 - Manila
Hotel 101 - Manila1.3 km from DreamPlay
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (2,579 reviews)
The price is S$53
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Bayprime Hotel
Bayprime Hotel0.4 km from DreamPlay
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (673 reviews)
The price is S$74
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Golden Phoenix Hotel Manila
Golden Phoenix Hotel Manila1.1 km from DreamPlay
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$76
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Skyport Hotel
Skyport HotelTambo, 1.1 km from DreamPlay
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (490 reviews)
The price is S$52
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Conrad Manila
Conrad Manila1.5 km from DreamPlay
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$224
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. City of Dreams - Nüwa Manila
City of Dreams - Nüwa ManilaTambo, 0.1 km from DreamPlay
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (193 reviews)
The price is S$231
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

10. Citadines Bay City Manila
Citadines Bay City Manila1 km from DreamPlay
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (887 reviews)
The price is S$155
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

11. Grand Westside Manila Bay
Grand Westside Manila BayTambo, 1.2 km from DreamPlay
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,080 reviews)
The price is S$96
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Seaview PoolView Retreat Next Okada NAIA
Seaview PoolView Retreat Next Okada NAIATambo, 1.4 km from DreamPlay
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is S$115
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Wyndham Garden Manila Bay
Wyndham Garden Manila BayTambo, 0.3 km from DreamPlay
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (34 reviews)
The price is S$93
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Extremeli Suites
Extremeli Suites0.6 km from DreamPlay
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (183 reviews)
The price is S$63
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

15. Airport Poddotel
Airport Poddotel0.9 km from DreamPlay
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (329 reviews)
The price is S$51
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

16. Go Hotels Manila Airport Road
Go Hotels Manila Airport RoadTambo, 0.9 km from DreamPlay
7.0 out of 10, Good, (834 reviews)
The price is S$32
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. Hop Inn Hotel Aseana City
Hop Inn Hotel Aseana City0.5 km from DreamPlay
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (199 reviews)
The price is S$53
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Copacabana Apartment Hotel
Copacabana Apartment Hotel1.4 km from DreamPlay
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$53
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

19. 88 Courtyard Hotel
88 Courtyard Hotel1.3 km from DreamPlay
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (542 reviews)
The price is S$58
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Nichols Airport Hotel
Nichols Airport HotelTambo, 0.6 km from DreamPlay
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$41
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to DreamPlay
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Kingsford Hotel Manila Bay | 8.6 Excellent 1,914 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Heritage Hotel Manila | 8.8 Excellent 3,547 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Red Planet Manila Aseana City | 8.4 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 101 - Manila | 8.2 Very good 2,579 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bayprime Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 673 reviews | View |
Top DreamPlay Hotel Reviews

Kingsford Hotel Manila Bay
10/10 Excellent











































































