
Hotels near Alpine Panorama Path
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Alpine Panorama Path hotels

1. Mandarin Oriental Palace, Luzern
Mandarin Oriental Palace, Luzern0.9 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is S$747
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Hotel Des Balances
Hotel Des BalancesOld Town Lucerne, 0.4 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (998 reviews)
The price is S$349
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Hotel Schweizerhof Luzern
Hotel Schweizerhof LuzernOld Town Lucerne, 0.3 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (536 reviews)
The price is S$781
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Hotel Central Luzern
Hotel Central Luzern0.3 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$273
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Hotel Drei Könige
Hotel Drei Könige0.7 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$248
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. AMERON Luzern Hotel Flora
AMERON Luzern Hotel Flora0.2 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,077 reviews)
The price is S$263
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

7. Cascada Boutique Hotel
Cascada Boutique Hotel0.6 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$244
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. Hotel Beau Séjour Lucerne
Hotel Beau Séjour Lucerne1.1 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (866 reviews)
The price is S$223
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Romantik Hotel Wilden Mann
Romantik Hotel Wilden Mann0.5 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (346 reviews)
The price is S$345
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Boutique Hotel Anker
Boutique Hotel Anker0.5 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (747 reviews)
The price is S$288
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Hotel Schlüssel
Hotel Schlüssel0.5 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (291 reviews)
The price is S$190
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Des Alpes Luzern
Des Alpes LuzernOld Town Lucerne, 0.2 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (886 reviews)
The price is S$249
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Villa Maria
Villa Maria1.5 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (71 reviews)
The price is S$193
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Chateau Guetsch
Chateau Guetsch1.1 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (708 reviews)
The price is S$322
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Hotel Sonnenberg
Hotel Sonnenberg2.9 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (277 reviews)
The price is S$201
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. Altstadt Hotel Krone Luzern
Altstadt Hotel Krone LuzernOld Town Lucerne, 0.4 km from Alpine Panorama Path
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,008 reviews)
The price is S$219
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Grand Hotel National
Grand Hotel National0.6 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (956 reviews)
The price is S$525
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

18. Holiday Inn Express Luzern - Kriens by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Luzern - Kriens by IHG2.8 km from Alpine Panorama Path
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (674 reviews)
The price is S$165
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. Lucerne Lake View Apartments
Lucerne Lake View Apartments0.5 km from Alpine Panorama Path
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is S$582
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Hotel de la Paix
Hotel de la PaixOld Town Lucerne, 0.5 km from Alpine Panorama Path
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$210
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Alpine Panorama Path
![]() Mandarin Oriental Palace, Luzern0.9 km from Alpine Panorama Path | ![]() Hotel Des BalancesOld Town Lucerne, 0.4 km from Alpine Panorama Path | ![]() Hotel Schweizerhof LuzernOld Town Lucerne, 0.3 km from Alpine Panorama Path | ![]() Hotel Central Luzern0.3 km from Alpine Panorama Path | ![]() Hotel Drei Könige0.7 km from Alpine Panorama Path |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 102 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 998 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 536 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews |
The price is S$747 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is S$349 includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is S$781 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is S$273 includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is S$248 includes taxes & fees 11 Nov - 12 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Alpine Panorama Path Hotel Reviews

AMERON Luzern Hotel Flora
10/10 Excellent





































































