
Hotels near Art Workers Guild
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Art Workers Guild hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, < 0.1 km from Art Workers Guild
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is S$399
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments0.5 km from Art Workers Guild
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is S$1,112
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.2 km from Art Workers Guild
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$394
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. L'oscar London
L'oscar London0.4 km from Art Workers Guild
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (334 reviews)
The price is S$949
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. The Bloomsbury
The BloomsburyFitzrovia, 0.6 km from Art Workers Guild
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$545
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Bertrand's Townhouse
Bertrand's TownhouseBloomsbury, 0.2 km from Art Workers Guild
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is S$391
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Yorkshire Grey Pub & Rooms
Yorkshire Grey Pub & Rooms0.6 km from Art Workers Guild
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is S$351
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.2 km from Art Workers Guild
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is S$249
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.3 km from Art Workers Guild
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is S$531
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Cleveland Residences Russell Square
Cleveland Residences Russell SquareBloomsbury, 0.1 km from Art Workers Guild
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (242 reviews)
The price is S$196
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Middle Eight - Covent Garden - Preferred Hotels and Resorts
Middle Eight - Covent Garden - Preferred Hotels and ResortsCovent Garden, 0.7 km from Art Workers Guild
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,787 reviews)
The price is S$537
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. The Hoxton, Holborn
The Hoxton, HolbornCovent Garden, 0.5 km from Art Workers Guild
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,067 reviews)
The price is S$409
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHG
Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHGBloomsbury, 0.2 km from Art Workers Guild
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$464
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Morton Hotel
Morton Hotel0.3 km from Art Workers Guild
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (704 reviews)
The price is S$368
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. NYX Hotel London Holborn by Leonardo Hotels
NYX Hotel London Holborn by Leonardo Hotels0.3 km from Art Workers Guild
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,101 reviews)
The price is S$424
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. hub by Premier Inn London Tottenham Court Road (Goodge Street)
hub by Premier Inn London Tottenham Court Road (Goodge Street)Fitzrovia, 0.8 km from Art Workers Guild
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (131 reviews)
The price is S$175
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Guild Hotel Bloomsbury
Guild Hotel BloomsburyFitzrovia, 0.6 km from Art Workers Guild
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (193 reviews)
The price is S$274
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross
The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross0.8 km from Art Workers Guild
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (707 reviews)
The price is S$310
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. SACO Holborn - Lamb's Conduit Street
SACO Holborn - Lamb's Conduit StreetBloomsbury, 0.3 km from Art Workers Guild
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (289 reviews)
The price is S$269
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. The Academy - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
The Academy - Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldBloomsbury, 0.6 km from Art Workers Guild
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (761 reviews)
The price is S$376
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Art Workers Guild
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 85 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tavistock Place Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Montague On The Gardens | 9.6 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() L'oscar London | 9.8 Exceptional 334 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Bloomsbury | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Art Workers Guild Hotel Reviews

President Hotel
10/10 Excellent











































































