
Hotels near Broadway
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Broadway hotels

1. The July London Victoria
The July London Victoria0.7 km from Broadway
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (758 reviews)
The price is S$327
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 0.3 km from Broadway
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is S$1,074
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 1.1 km from Broadway
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$2,048
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.9 km from Broadway
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (127 reviews)
The price is S$1,877
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. The Goring
The Goring0.9 km from Broadway
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is S$1,264
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

7. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, < 0.1 km from Broadway
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$434
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. The Resident Victoria
The Resident VictoriaWestminster, 0.6 km from Broadway
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$246
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. The Belgrave
The Belgrave1 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,375 reviews)
The price is S$219
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. 1 Hotel Mayfair
1 Hotel MayfairMayfair, 1.1 km from Broadway
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is S$904
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James1 km from Broadway
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$821
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. citizenM London Victoria Station
citizenM London Victoria Station0.7 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,033 reviews)
The price is S$254
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Conrad London St. James
Conrad London St. JamesWestminster, < 0.1 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$478
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 0.1 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$303
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. Luna Simone Hotel
Luna Simone Hotel1 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$258
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. The Rubens at the Palace
The Rubens at the PalaceWestminster, 0.7 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is S$371
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hyatt Regency London Albert Embankment
Hyatt Regency London Albert Embankment1.1 km from Broadway
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$339
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. The Regency by Nestor
The Regency by Nestor0.8 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is S$368
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton1 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$617
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. The Ritz London
The Ritz LondonMayfair, 1.1 km from Broadway
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$2,475
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Broadway
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The July London Victoria | 9.8 Exceptional 758 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Corinthia London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles London at The OWO | 9.8 Exceptional 127 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 603 reviews | View |
Top Broadway Hotel Reviews

Strand Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent







































































