
Hotels near Daishi Nakamise Street
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Daishi Nakamise Street hotels

1. Mercure Tokyo Haneda Airport
Mercure Tokyo Haneda Airport2.2 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,172 reviews)
The price is S$178
30 Nov - 1 Dec

2. The HOTEL Well-hub Haneda
The HOTEL Well-hub HanedaTonomachi, 2.1 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is S$229
19 Nov - 20 Nov

3. Hotel Metropolitan Tokyo Haneda
Hotel Metropolitan Tokyo Haneda2.7 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,046 reviews)
The price is S$201
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Le Cocon Nakarokugo by Tranova
Le Cocon Nakarokugo by Tranova2.3 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is S$97
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Grand Grace Zoshiki by Tranova
Grand Grace Zoshiki by Tranova2.2 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is S$127
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Dormy Inn Kawasaki Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Kawasaki Natural Hot SpringKawasaki Ward, 2.6 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$123
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Haneda Airport - Directly connected to Haneda Airport Terminal 3
Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Haneda Airport - Directly connected to Haneda Airport Terminal 33.2 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13,126 reviews)
The price is S$155
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel MONday Haneda Airport
Hotel MONday Haneda Airport2.1 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,311 reviews)
The price is S$100
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Seed INN Haneda Terrace
Seed INN Haneda Terrace2.5 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (58 reviews)
The price is S$114
24 Nov - 25 Nov

10. Sotetsu Fresa Inn Kawasaki-Higashiguchi
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Kawasaki-HigashiguchiKawasaki Ward, 2.7 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,170 reviews)
The price is S$104
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Tosei Hotel Cocone Kamata
Tosei Hotel Cocone Kamata3.2 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is S$99
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel JAL City Haneda Tokyo West Wing
Hotel JAL City Haneda Tokyo West Wing2.4 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,511 reviews)
The price is S$123
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Keikyu EX INN Haneda Innovation City
Keikyu EX INN Haneda Innovation City2.7 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$145
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. HOTEL Enmichi
HOTEL EnmichiKawasaki Ward, 2.6 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (131 reviews)
The price is S$120
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. APA Hotel Keikyukamata Ekimae
APA Hotel Keikyukamata Ekimae3.2 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$83
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Hotel Oriental Express Tokyo Kamata
Hotel Oriental Express Tokyo Kamata2.9 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$76
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Kawasaki Nikko Hotel
Kawasaki Nikko HotelKawasaki Ward, 3.2 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is S$108
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. JR East Hotel Mets Kawasaki
JR East Hotel Mets KawasakiHorikawacho, 3.2 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$99
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Kawasaki
Daiwa Roynet Hotel KawasakiKawasaki Ward, 2.9 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (972 reviews)
The price is S$99
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Henn na Hotel Tokyo Haneda
Henn na Hotel Tokyo Haneda2.4 km from Daishi Nakamise Street
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is S$89
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Daishi Nakamise Street
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mercure Tokyo Haneda Airport | 9.8 Exceptional 2,172 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The HOTEL Well-hub Haneda | 9.6 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Metropolitan Tokyo Haneda | 9.6 Exceptional 3,046 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le Cocon Nakarokugo by Tranova | 9.6 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Grace Zoshiki by Tranova | 9.6 Exceptional 88 reviews | View |
Top Daishi Nakamise Street Hotel Reviews

Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Haneda Airport - Directly connected to Haneda Airport Terminal 3
10/10 Excellent












































































