
Hotels near Migliore Mall
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Migliore Mall hotels




1. The Shilla Seoul
The Shilla Seoul1.4 km from Migliore Mall
Scott
S$650
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




2. Orakai Daehakro Hotel, BW Signature Collection
Orakai Daehakro Hotel, BW Signature Collection1.2 km from Migliore Mall
palmerin
S$208
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




3. HOTEL THE BOTANIK SEWOON MYEONGDONG
HOTEL THE BOTANIK SEWOON MYEONGDONGEuljiro-dong, 1.2 km from Migliore Mall
Hassnen
S$201
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




4. Sotetsu Hotels The Splaisir Seoul Dongdaemun
Sotetsu Hotels The Splaisir Seoul DongdaemunGwanghui-dong, 0.4 km from Migliore Mall
mojgan
S$242
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




5. Dongdaemun Stay Garden
Dongdaemun Stay Garden0.7 km from Migliore Mall
Jean-Loup
S$112
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Hotel Skypark Kingstown Dongdaemun
Hotel Skypark Kingstown DongdaemunGwanghui-dong, 0.1 km from Migliore Mall
Aaron
S$208
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




7. IBC Hotel
IBC Hotel1.4 km from Migliore Mall
Jeffrey
S$140
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. JW Marriott Dongdaemun Square Seoul
JW Marriott Dongdaemun Square Seoul0.3 km from Migliore Mall
Janet
S$583
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




9. Mercure Ambassador Seoul Dongdaemun
Mercure Ambassador Seoul DongdaemunEuljiro-dong, 0.6 km from Migliore Mall
Vesselina
S$209
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




10. Grid Inn
Grid InnJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 1.5 km from Migliore Mall
SIGALIT
S$112
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




11. G3 Hotel Chungmuro
G3 Hotel Chungmuro1.5 km from Migliore Mall
Jing Jing
S$223
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




12. Acube Hotel
Acube HotelEuljiro-dong, 0.6 km from Migliore Mall
bunrath
S$138
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




13. New Blanc Central Myeongdong
New Blanc Central MyeongdongGwanghui-dong, 1 km from Migliore Mall
Georges
S$205
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




14. Novotel Ambassador Seoul Dongdaemun Hotels & Residences
Novotel Ambassador Seoul Dongdaemun Hotels & ResidencesGwanghui-dong, 0.4 km from Migliore Mall
Eunja
S$395
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. LAHA Boutique DDP Dongdaemun
LAHA Boutique DDP DongdaemunGwanghui-dong, 0.2 km from Migliore Mall
Makoto
S$106
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




16. Stayrak Hotel
Stayrak HotelGwanghui-dong, 1.4 km from Migliore Mall
Alonzo
S$203
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




17. Hotel Kukdo
Hotel KukdoEuljiro-dong, 1.1 km from Migliore Mall
Ernesto
S$233
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




18. Hotel Nafore
Hotel NaforeJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 1.6 km from Migliore Mall
Hovie Mari
S$186
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




19. GUDO RESIDENCE CHUNGMURO
GUDO RESIDENCE CHUNGMUROGwanghui-dong, 0.8 km from Migliore Mall
Lilly
S$278
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




20. 4rest Stay Jongno
4rest Stay JongnoJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 1.5 km from Migliore Mall
Gerard
S$209
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov
Top Migliore Mall Hotel Reviews
Acube Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Very helpful and accommodating staff. Would stay here again!!!"
The Shilla Seoul
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent staffs and clean room."
NINE TREE BY PARNAS SEOUL DONGDAEMUN
10/10 Excellent
"Our stay at Nine Tree was excellent. At first, the Junior Double was too tiny for two people. It might be just spacious for one person. We had to upgrade to double twin which was much more spacious for two people. The hotel was so accommodating and our room was upgraded with no extra charge with a better view to the park. Mr. Kim was very understanding and helpful. The cleaning staff were very friendly. Overall, I would strongly recommend it to anyone visiting Seoul."
Sotetsu Hotels The Splaisir Seoul Dongdaemun
8/10 Good
"Great location. Options for late check out. Happy to have an air filter and humidifier available in the room. Housekeeping was not consistent. Area under the beds had not been cleaned in some time."
Travelodge Dongdaemun Hotel
8/10 Good
"The room was clean and the bed was comfortable to sleep on. The location was also close to the bus stop and subway station which made transportation very easy."
Hotel Skypark Kingstown Dongdaemun
10/10 Excellent
"I really enjoyed my stay here. The staff were multilingual and willing to help with everything possible. The room was simple, bathroom was spacious and clean. Each floor has a shared kitchen with a microwave. Each room has a mini-fridge. A 7-11 opened in the lobby recently, so you can get banana milk 24/7 (good or bad, you decide). Location is soooooo convenient. I was able to get to the subway easily. It was perfectly located for everything I had planned. Uber pick-up and drop-offs were easy as well. Maaany food options in the nearby streets and neighborhood. Post office was about a 12 minute walk away. I cannot wait for my next trip. My friends all want to stay here too after they asked for my opinion. They know I am simple but can be picky about little things. So my recommendation means a lot to them since I pinpoint areas they also have issues with and tell them whether they will be okay or not."
K-Grand Hotel DDP
10/10 Excellent
"Trés bien placé, chambre renovée et propre. Personnel a l’accueil trés agreable. Eau et café a disposition. Je recommande sans hesiter !"
Hotel the Designers Dongdaemun
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent attention John"
Other attractions near Migliore Mall
Photo by Wilson Tang
Goodmorning City
7.8/10 (28 reviews)
During your visit to Seoul, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Goodmorning City. While in this family-friendly area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.

Dongdaemun History and Culture Park
8.4/10 (6,176 reviews)
This sizable commercial district is home to a staggering number of shopping malls, specialty stores and traditional Korean marketplaces.

Dongdaemun Design Plaza
8.2/10 (702 reviews)
Join the masses who snap selfies every year at one of the most Instagrammed sites in South Korea, a UFO-like building that hosts a variety of events.

Dongdaemun Market Mall
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Dongdaemun Market Mall during your visit to Seoul. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this culturally rich area.
Doota Mall
8.2/10 (26 reviews)
During your trip to Seoul, you can do some window-shopping at Doota Mall. While in this culturally rich area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
Hyundai City Outlet
7.8/10 (37 reviews)
During your visit to Seoul, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Hyundai City Outlet. Amble around this vibrant area's riverfront and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Pyounghwa Market
8.2/10 (16 reviews)
During your visit to Seoul, you can enjoy retail therapy at Pyounghwa Market. While in this culturally rich area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
Lotte Fitin
During your visit to Seoul, you can enjoy retail therapy at Lotte Fitin. Amble around this vibrant area's riverfront and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.