
Hotels near Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
17 Oct - 18 OctTomorrow
18 Oct - 19 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park hotels




2. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel2.1 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Janet
S$938
19 Oct - 20 Oct




3. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya2.2 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Shannon
S$693
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. The Okura Tokyo
The Okura Tokyo2.3 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Mark
S$983
13 Nov - 14 Nov




5. 1 Hotel Tokyo
1 Hotel TokyoAkasaka, 2.4 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Matthew
S$979
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 2.1 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Andrew
S$503
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel2.4 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Yeon
S$803
7 Nov - 8 Nov




8. Takanawa Hanakohro, a Member of Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Takanawa Hanakohro, a Member of Small Luxury Hotels of the World2.3 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Isom
S$937
22 Oct - 23 Oct




9. Shizutetsu Hotel Prezio Tokyo Tamachi
Shizutetsu Hotel Prezio Tokyo Tamachi2.2 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Breanna
S$182
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. JW Marriott Hotel Tokyo
JW Marriott Hotel Tokyo2.3 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
julie
S$922
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 1.7 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Konstantin
S$1,190
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 0.9 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Akeem
S$688
31 Oct - 1 Nov




13. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 2.1 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Michael
S$441
22 Oct - 23 Oct




14. THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN
THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN0.9 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Kyra
S$455
20 Oct - 21 Oct




15. Tokyu Stay Takanawa (Shinagawa Area)
Tokyu Stay Takanawa (Shinagawa Area)2 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Sang Hyun
S$196
16 Nov - 17 Nov




16. Hotel The Celestine Tokyo Shiba
Hotel The Celestine Tokyo Shiba2.1 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Judith
S$294
19 Oct - 20 Oct




17. Pullman Tokyo Tamachi
Pullman Tokyo Tamachi2.2 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
CHIARA
S$619
29 Oct - 30 Oct




18. InterContinental ANA Tokyo by IHG
InterContinental ANA Tokyo by IHGAkasaka, 2.3 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Ernesto
S$533
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET
TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET2.4 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Erik
S$758
29 Oct - 30 Oct




20. Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa
Grand Prince Hotel Takanawa2.4 km from Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Kyle
S$254
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Araiya | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 209 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya | 9.8 Exceptional 312 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Okura Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | |||||
![]() 1 Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 85 reviews | View |
Top Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park Hotel Reviews
APA HOTEL Roppongi Six
8/10 Good
"Staff was amazing and helped me contact the airport to ask some questions."
remm Roppongi
8/10 Good
"This was our first time staying at this Remm in Roppongi. We stayed at the one in Akihabara back in 2023 which was why we decided to try this location. It has many food options and convenience stores around. The entrance to the station is about a minute walk, just around the corner. The hotel was clean and staff was friendly. The washer/dryer availability was good during the day. There was one night during our stay where there was a power outage for about an hour in the middle of the night. We thought that was weird that there was no backup generator but it was okay and the announcements in English were helpful."
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo - Preferred Hotels & Resorts, LVX Collection
10/10 Excellent
"Everyone was very friendly and helpful"
Shinagawa Prince Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Todo bien"
Tokyu Stay Shibuya Shin-minamiguchi
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice and friendly staff"
Ebisuholic Hotel
8/10 Good
"Great location and hotel, room was a little small but that is standard in Tokyo!"
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Tokyo Roppongi
8/10 Good
"this place is very nice and the workers are extremely kind and helpful. my only issue is that it really is a tiny room. you get what you paid for, but keep in mind it’s not a lot of space."
THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN
10/10 Excellent
"This is the place to stay excellent staff food and place to stay love love"
Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Roppongi
10/10 Excellent
"They are small rooms, but not a problem and I’m a big guy love the staff and how great they are. Would stay again"
Other attractions near Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park

Roppongi Hills
8.8/10 (156 reviews)
This futuristic complex in southern Tokyo is the place to head for shopping, dining and spectacular views of the rest of the city.

Tokyo City View
8.6/10 (10 reviews)
Get 365-degree views across Tokyo’s captivating city skyline from this open-air observation deck on the rooftop of the Roppongi district’s crowning building.
Honkoji Temple
Honkoji Temple is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this vibrant area.
Zenpuku-ji Temple
After visiting Zenpuku-ji Temple, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Tokyo. Visit the notable monuments and shops in this vibrant area.
Roppongi Sakurazaka
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
After visiting Roppongi Sakurazaka, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Tokyo. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Jubaninari Shrine
Learn about the local history of Tokyo when you take a trip to Jubaninari Shrine. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Mori Art Museum
9.0/10 (302 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Mori Art Museum during your travels in Tokyo. Visit the temples and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
TV Asahi
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at TV Asahi during your trip to Tokyo. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and temples in this vibrant area.








