
Hotels near etc.venues County Hall
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for etc.venues County Hall hotels

1. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 1.4 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is S$1,074
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.7 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$2,048
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.7 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (127 reviews)
The price is S$1,877
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1.1 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is S$972
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. The Resident Covent Garden
The Resident Covent GardenCovent Garden, 1 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$468
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 1.3 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is S$1,001
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection
Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection1.2 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is S$544
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

8. Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG
Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG1.4 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$283
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James1.2 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$821
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 1.2 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,063 reviews)
The price is S$887
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 1.1 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is S$574
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 1 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,680 reviews)
The price is S$503
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. One Aldwych
One Aldwych1.1 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is S$1,106
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHG
Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHGWaterloo, 0.5 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$270
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Conrad London St. James
Conrad London St. JamesWestminster, 1 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$478
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 1.1 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$434
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. The Clermont London, Charing Cross
The Clermont London, Charing CrossCity of Westminster, 1.1 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,016 reviews)
The price is S$435
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 0.9 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$303
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. The Regency by Nestor
The Regency by Nestor1.4 km from etc.venues County Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is S$368
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to etc.venues County Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Corinthia London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles London at The OWO | 9.8 Exceptional 127 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 603 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Resident Covent Garden | 9.8 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near etc.venues County Hall
The price is S$2,048
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Top etc.venues County Hall Hotel Reviews

Strand Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent































































































